School Statistics

Here is a summary of all of the Energy Sparks schools.

Key data for active schools

School group Name Postcode Pupil numbers School type % free school meals
Academies Enterprise Trust Anglesey Primary Academy DE14 3LG 645 Primary 24
Academies Enterprise Trust Barton Hill Academy TQ2 8JA 630 Primary 43
Academies Enterprise Trust Greenwood Academy b35 7nl 947 Secondary 60
Academies Enterprise Trust Lea Forest Primary Academy B33 9RD 560 Primary 69
Academies Enterprise Trust Newington Academy HU35DD 444 Primary 38
Academies Enterprise Trust Noel Park Primary School N22 6LH 587 Primary 35
ACES Academies Trust Godmanchester Community Academy PE29 2AG 400 Primary 15
Anglian Learning Howard Community Academy IP326SA 185 Primary 31
Arden Forest Multi-Academy Trust Coughton C of E Primary School B495HN 178 Primary 14
Arden Forest Multi-Academy Trust Harbury C of E Primary School CV339HR 212 Primary 14
Arden Forest Multi-Academy Trust Henley in Arden Primary School B955FT 115 Primary 32
Arden Forest Multi-Academy Trust St Nicholas C of E Primary School B496AG 427 Primary 21
Arden Forest Multi-Academy Trust Studley Infants' School B80 7HJ 129 Primary 20
Arden Forest Multi-Academy Trust Tanworth-in-Arden Primary School and Nursery B945AJ 203 Primary 5
Arden Forest Multi-Academy Trust Temple Grafton Primary School B496NU 108 Primary 7
Arden Forest Multi-Academy Trust The Ferncumbe C of E Primary School CV357EX 176 Primary 13
Arden Forest Multi-Academy Trust Wootton Wawen C of E Primary School B956AY 92 Primary 20
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Biscovey Academy PL24 2DB 254 Primary 32
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Biscovey Nursery & Infants' Academy PL24 2DB 182 Primary 27
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Breage C of E Primary School TR13 9PZ 63 Primary 26
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Bude Primary Academy - Infants EX23 8EA 142 Infant 23
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Bude Primary Academy - Juniors EX23 8DR 268 Primary 39
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Connor Downs Academy TR27 5DH 207 Primary 18
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Coverack Primary School TR12 6SA 32 Primary 16
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Crowan Primary School TR14 0LG 99 Primary 18
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Cubert School TR8 5HE 185 Primary 14
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Cusgarne Primary School TR4 8RW 78 Primary 13
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Delabole School PL33 9AL 103 Primary 23
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Grade Ruan C of E Primary School TR12 7JN 73 Primary 16
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Indian Queens Primary School TR9 6QZ 367 Primary 25
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Manaccan Primary School TR12 6HR 46 Primary 5
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Mawgan in Pydar Primary School TR8 4EP 100 Primary 13
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Mount Hawke Academy TR4 8BA 296 Primary 9
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Nansledan School TR8 4FX 302 Primary 19
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Nansloe Academy TR13 8JF 237 Primary 19
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Padstow School & Nursery PL28 8EX 176 Primary 27
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Penryn Primary Academy & Nursery TR10 8RA 378 Primary 35
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Probus Primary School TR2 4LE 207 Primary 17
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Sandy Hill Academy PL25 3AT 415 Primary 21
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Shortlanesend Primary TR4 9DA 162 Primary 22
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall St Breock Primary School PL27 7XL 217 Primary 21
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall St Keverne Primary School TR12 6NQ 62 Primary 23
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall St Mawes Primary School TR2 5BP 38 Primary 20
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall St Minver School PL27 6QD 153 Primary 14
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall St Stephen Churchtown Academy PL26 7NZ 292 Primary 26
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall St Uny C of E Primary Academy TR26 2SQ 230 Primary 17
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Summercourt Academy TR8 5EA 113 Primary 19
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Tintagel Primary School PL34 0DU 76 Primary 37
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Tregolls Academy TR1 1LH 309 Primary 46
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Treverbyn Academy & Nursery PL26 8TL 204 Primary 31
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Truro Learning Academy TR1 3PQ 200 Primary 38
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Warbstow Primary Academy PL15 8UP 68 Primary 12
Aspire Academy Trust, Cornwall Whitemoor Academy PL26 7XQ 102 Primary 20
Aspire Learning Partnership, Leicester The City of Leicester College LE5 6LN 1639 Secondary 21
Attenborough Learning Trust Green Lane Infant School LE5 3GG 322 Infant 8
Attenborough Learning Trust Highfields Primary School LE2 0UU 379 Primary 22
Attenborough Learning Trust Sparkenhoe Community Primary School LE2 0NE 420 Primary 17
Bath and NE Somerset Twerton Infant School BA2 1QR 180 Primary 57
Bath and Wells Multi Academy Trust Freshford Church School BA2 7WE 150 Primary 7
Bath and Wells Multi Academy Trust St Michael's Junior Church School BA2 1RW 131 Junior 66
Bath and Wells Multi Academy Trust Swainswick Church School BA1 8DB 78 Primary 4
Birmingham St Benedict's Primary School, Birmingham B10 9DP 374 Primary 42
Bradgate Education Partnership Church Hill Infant School LE4 8DE 194 Primary 14
Bradgate Education Partnership Highgate Primary School LE12 7ND 226 Primary 21
Bradgate Education Partnership Ratby Primary School LE6 0LN 379 Primary 17
Bradgate Education Partnership Swallowdale Primary School LE13 0BJ 384 Primary 19
Bradgate Education Partnership The Roundhill Academy LE4 8GQ 832 Secondary 15
Bradgate Education Partnership Wreake Valley Academy LE7 1LY 956 Secondary 14
Brighton and Hove Balfour Primary School BN1 6NE 860 Primary 10
Brighton and Hove Coldean Primary School BN1 9EN 321 Primary 31
Brighton and Hove Hertford Junior School BN1 7FP 160 Junior 30
Brighton and Hove Woodingdean Primary School BN2 6BB 382 Primary 28
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Bryngwyn School SA14 8RP 1071 Secondary 33
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Burry Port Community Primary School SA16 0AU 201 Primary 38
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Model Church In Wales School SA31 3EQ 450 Primary 25
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr St John Lloyd Comprehensive School SA14 8SD 450 Secondary
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Ysgol Bro Brynach SA33 6AA 96 Primary 13
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Ysgol Coedcae School SA15 1LJ 925 Secondary 38
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Ysgol Gwynfryn SA15 5SN 62 Primary 14
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Ysgol Gymraeg Brynsierfel SA14 9HD 213 Primary 29
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Ysgol Gymraeg Ffwrnes SA15 4DD 470 Primary 8
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Ysgol Gymraeg Parc y Tywyn SA16 0NL 290 Primary 15
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Ysgol Pen Rhos SA15 2NG 467 Primary 48
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Ysgol Y Bynea SA14 9LT 196 Primary 19
Cathedral Schools Trust Bristol Cathedral Choir School BS1 5TS 1163 Secondary 19
Cathedral Schools Trust Cathedral Primary School BS1 5TS 421 Primary 17
Cathedral Schools Trust Headley Park Primary School BS13 7QB 405 Primary 21
Cathedral Schools Trust Hotwells Primary School BS8 4ND 132 Primary 25
Cathedral Schools Trust St Katherine's School BS20 0HU 1020 Secondary 18
Cathedral Schools Trust Stoke Park Primary School BS7 9BY 209 Primary 34
Cathedral Schools Trust St Werburgh's Primary School BS2 9US 388 Primary 35
Cathedral Schools Trust Trinity Academy Bristol BS7 9BY 807 Secondary 31
Cathedral Schools Trust Victoria Park Primary School BS3 4QS 414 Primary 20
Central Bedfordshire Aspley Guise Village School MK17 8JT 129 Primary 3
Central Bedfordshire Beaudesert Lower School LU7 3DX 286 Primary 12
Central Bedfordshire Fairfield Park Lower School SG5 4FD 500 Primary 5
Central Bedfordshire Greenleas School LU7 2AB 680 Primary 8
Central Bedfordshire Vandyke Upper School LU7 3DY 1510 Secondary 13
Central Region Schools Trust Abbeywood First & Church Hill Middle School B98 9LR 722 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 31
Central Region Schools Trust Arrow Vale High School B98 0EN 836 Secondary 27
Central Region Schools Trust Arrow Valley First School B98 0LH 143 Primary 31
Central Region Schools Trust Gospel Oak School, Tipton DY4 0BZ 1274 Secondary 36
Central Region Schools Trust Holyhead School B21 0HN 1291 Secondary 52
Central Region Schools Trust Ipsley CE Middle School B98 0UB 655 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 27
Central Region Schools Trust Lickhill Primary School DY13 8UA 209 Primary 16
Central Region Schools Trust Oak Hill First School B98 7JU 441 Primary 23
Central Region Schools Trust Oldbury Park Primary School WR2 6AA 354 Primary 24
Central Region Schools Trust St Stephen's CE First School B98 8HW 162 Primary 24
Central Region Schools Trust Sutton Park Primary School DY11 6PH 223 Primary 26
Central Region Schools Trust Waseley Hills High School B45 9EL 731 Secondary 19
Coastal Academies Trust Cliftonville Primary School & Pre-School CT9 3LY 840 Primary 52
Coastal Academies Trust Hartsdown Academy CT9 5RE 776 Secondary 57
De Ferrers Trust Eton Park Junior DE13 8JL 211 Primary 33
De Ferrers Trust Granville Academy DE11 7JR 876 Secondary 34
De Ferrers Trust Horninglow Primary School DE130SW 204 Primary 39
De Ferrers Trust Lansdowne Infant School DE14 2RE 167 Infant 31
De Ferrers Trust Richard Wakefield C.E. Primary Academy DE13 9NR 274 Primary 16
De Ferrers Trust The De Ferrers Academy- Dove Campus DE13 0AS 815 Secondary 19
De Ferrers Trust The De Ferrers Academy- Sixth Form DE14 2NJ 443 Secondary 18
De Ferrers Trust The De Ferrers Academy- Trent Campus DE13 0LL 1194 Secondary 19
De Ferrers Trust The Pingle Academy DE11 0QA 1424 Secondary 27
Derby College Derby College Broomfield Hall DE7 6DN 1400 Secondary 35
Derby College Derby College Ilkeston Campus DE7 5JS 186 Secondary 0
Derby College Derby College Joseph Wright Centre DE1 3PA 2000 Secondary 35
Derby College Derby College The Roundhouse DE24 8JE 2221 Secondary 60
Derbyshire Buxton Infant School SK17 6QB 157 Infant 38
Derbyshire Buxton Junior School SK17 9DR 229 Junior 31
Derbyshire Duckmanton Primary School S44 5HD 206 Primary 48
Derbyshire Eureka Primary School DE11 7LA 148 Primary 33
Derbyshire Fairfield Infant & Nursery School SK17 7PQ 182 Infant 56
Derbyshire South Darley CE Primary School DE4 2JT 58 Primary 20
Derbyshire Stanton Vale School NG10 3NP 97 Special or Alternative Provision 27
Derbyshire St. John's CE Primary School and Nursery, Belper DE56 1GY 420 Primary 17
Devon Braunton Academy EX33 2BP 781 Secondary 11
Devon South Molton Community Primary School EX36 3BA 248 Primary 22
Doncaster Scawthorpe Sunnyfields Primary School DN5 9EW 318 Primary 14
Dorset Conifers Primary School DT40QF 370 Primary 35
Dorset Southill Primary School DT4 9UF 209 Primary 9
Dorset The Prince of Wales School DT1 2HH 157 Primary 9
Durham King James 1 Community Academy DL14 7JZ 961 Secondary 48
Ealing Horsenden Primary School UB6 0PB 640 Primary 21
Eastern Multi-Academy Trust Admirals Academy IP24 2JT 259 Primary 15
Eastern Multi-Academy Trust Eastgate Academy PE30 1QA 268 Primary 38
Eastern Multi-Academy Trust Emneth Academy PE14 8AY 196 Primary 23
Eastern Multi-Academy Trust Glade Academy IP27 0DA 245 Primary 18
Eastern Multi-Academy Trust King's Lynn Academy PE30 4QG 906 Secondary 24
Eastern Multi-Academy Trust Nelson Academy PE38 9PF 421 Primary 34
Eastern Multi-Academy Trust North Wootton Academy PE30 3PT 316 Primary 8
Eastern Multi-Academy Trust Norwich Road Academy IP24 2HT 342 Primary 27
Eastern Multi-Academy Trust Raleigh Infant Academy IP24 2JT 178 Infant 9
Eastern Multi-Academy Trust Southery Academy PE38 0PA 92 Primary 34
Eastern Multi-Academy Trust Upwell Academy PE14 9EW 197 Primary 25
East Riding of Yorkshire Inmans Primary School HU12 8NL 394 Primary 12
East Riding of Yorkshire Snaith Primary School DN14 9RD 280 Primary 9
East Sussex Willingdon Community School BN20 9QX 1000 Secondary 18
Edinburgh James Gillespie's High School EH91DD 1500 Secondary 6
Edinburgh St Thomas Of Aquin's High School EH3 9ES 794 Secondary 6
Edinburgh Wardie Primary School EH5 3NJ 480 Primary
Essex Chase Lane Primary and Nursery School CO12 4NB 420 Primary 21
Essex Chelmsford County High School CM1 1RW 1185 Secondary 3
Futura Learning Partnership All Saints CofE Primary School, Clevedon BS21 6AU 120 Primary 3
Futura Learning Partnership Bedminster Down School BS13 7DQ 1047 Secondary 30
Futura Learning Partnership Bridge Farm Primary School BS14 0LL 629 Primary 18
Futura Learning Partnership Chandag Primary School BS31 1PQ 470 Primary 7
Futura Learning Partnership Cheddar Grove Primary School BS13 7EN 469 Primary 23
Futura Learning Partnership Chestnut Park Primary School BS49 4FW 76 Primary 9
Futura Learning Partnership Clevedon School BS21 6AH 1366 Secondary 12
Futura Learning Partnership Four Acres Academy BS13 8RB 448 Primary 60
Futura Learning Partnership IKB Academy BS31 1SP 165 Secondary 16
Futura Learning Partnership Mary Elton Primary School BS21 7SX 373 Primary 12
Futura Learning Partnership Northgate Primary School TA6 3EU 256 Primary 36
Futura Learning Partnership Puriton Primary School TA7 8BT 201 Primary 10
Futura Learning Partnership Saltford CofE Primary School BS31 3DW 430 Primary 3
Futura Learning Partnership Sir Bernard Lovell Academy BS30 8TS 1010 Secondary 21
Futura Learning Partnership St John's Primary School, Keynsham BS31 2NB 220 Primary 14
Futura Learning Partnership St Nicholas' Chantry CofE Primary School BS21 7LT 355 Primary 7
Futura Learning Partnership The Meadows Primary School BS30 6HS 150 Primary 9
Futura Learning Partnership Tickenham CofE Primary School BS21 6RG 87 Primary 2
Futura Learning Partnership Two Rivers CofE Primary School BS31 1GD 62 Primary 21
Futura Learning Partnership Wansdyke Primary School BS14 0DU 208 Primary 19
Futura Learning Partnership Wellsway School BS31 1PH 1256 Secondary 13
Futura Learning Partnership Westover Green Community School and Autism Centre TA6 7HB 406 Primary 47
Futura Learning Partnership Willowdown Primary School TA6 4FU 306 Primary 20
Futura Learning Partnership Woolavington Village Primary School TA7 8EA 158 Primary 42
Futura Learning Partnership Yeo Moor Primary School BS21 6JL 363 Primary 16
Hackney Comet Nursery School & Children's Centre N1 5RF 120 Infant 55
Hackney Daubeney Primary School E5 0EG 413 Primary 43
Hackney Grazebrook Primary School N16 0QP 467 Primary 22
Hackney Ickburgh School E9 5RB 163 Special or Alternative Provision 65
Hackney London Fields Primary E8 3RL 431 Primary 29
Hackney Parkwood Primary School N4 2HQ 219 Primary 41
Hackney Shacklewell Primary School E8 2EA 467 Primary 31
Hackney Springfield Community Primary School N16 6DH 185 Primary 37
Hackney St Matthias CE Primary N16 8DD 141 Primary 61
Hackney St Monica's Catholic Primary School N1 6QN 198 Primary 83
Hackney Thomas Fairchild Community School N1 7HA 224 Primary 64
Hackney Woodberry Down Primary School N4 1SY 693 Primary 48
Haringey Ferry Lane Primary School N17 9PP 152 Primary 27
Harris Federation Harris Academy and Primary Academy Chafford Hundred RM16 6SA 2118 Secondary 9
Harris Federation Harris Academy Battersea SW11 5AP 1117 Secondary 45
Harris Federation Harris Academy Beckenham BR3 3SJ 1178 Secondary 19
Harris Federation Harris Academy Bermondsey SE16 3TZ 1020 Secondary 42
Harris Federation Harris Academy Chobham E20 1BD 2045 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 32
Harris Federation Harris Academy Clapham SW4 8LD 765 Secondary 53
Harris Federation Harris Academy Falconwood DA16 2PE 1319 Secondary 11
Harris Federation Harris Academy Greenwich SE9 5EQ 1405 Secondary 27
Harris Federation Harris Academy Merton CR4 1BP 1374 Secondary 31
Harris Federation Harris Academy Ockendon RM15 5AY 1439 Secondary 22
Harris Federation Harris Academy Orpington BR5 4LG 628 Secondary 46
Harris Federation Harris Academy Peckham SE15 5DZ 626 Secondary 47
Harris Federation Harris Academy Purley CR2 6DT 1434 Secondary 36
Harris Federation Harris Academy Rainham RM13 9XD 894 Secondary 23
Harris Federation Harris Academy Riverside RM19 1QY 1026 Secondary 23
Harris Federation Harris Academy South Norwood - Beulah Hill Campus SE19 3UG 1000 Secondary 28
Harris Federation Harris Academy South Norwood - Clocktower Campus SE25 6AE 2549 Secondary 28
Harris Federation Harris Academy St John's Wood NW8 0NL 1390 Secondary 47
Harris Federation Harris Academy Sutton SM2 5RD 1138 Secondary 10
Harris Federation Harris Academy Tottenham N17 9LN 1275 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 31
Harris Federation Harris Academy Wimbledon SW19 2JY 856 Secondary 33
Harris Federation Harris Boys Academy East Dulwich SE22 0AT 972 Secondary 32
Harris Federation Harris City Academy Crystal Palace SE19 2JH 1275 Secondary 26
Harris Federation Harris Clapham Sixth Form SW4 8DX 106 Secondary 0
Harris Federation Harris Garrard Academy DA18 4DW 1204 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 34
Harris Federation Harris Girls Academy Bromley BR3 1QR 1137 Secondary 19
Harris Federation Harris Girls Academy East Dulwich SE22 0NR 948 Secondary 34
Harris Federation Harris Invictus Academy Croydon CR0 2TB 1062 Secondary 38
Harris Federation Harris Junior Academy Carshalton SM5 2NS 359 Junior 21
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Beckenham BR3 3SJ 405 Primary 12
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Beckenham Green BR3 5JG 210 Primary 25
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Benson CR0 8RQ 201 Primary 31
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Coleraine Park N17 9XT 438 Primary 33
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Croydon CR0 3JT 397 Primary 37
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Crystal Palace SE20 8RH 385 Primary 32
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy East Dulwich SE22 8HA 392 Primary 15
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Haling Park CR2 6HS 370 Primary 27
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Kenley CR8 5NF 435 Primary 18
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Mayflower RM16 6SA 1036 Primary 15
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Merton CR4 1JW 502 Primary 33
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Peckham Park SE15 5TD 244 Primary 47
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Philip Lane N15 4AB 438 Primary 28
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Purley Way CR0 4FE 436 Primary 36
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Shortlands BR2 0HG 363 Primary 12
Harris Federation Harris Professional Skills Sixth Form SE25 6EJ 267 Secondary 0
Harris Federation Harris Westminster Sixth Form SW1H 9LH 600 Secondary 40
HEART Academies Trust, Bedford Bedford Academy MK429TR 1100 Secondary 36
HEART Academies Trust, Bedford Cauldwell School MK429DR 410 Primary 30
HEART Academies Trust, Bedford Shackleton Primary MK429LZ 450 Primary 32
HEART Academies Trust, Bedford Shortstown Primary MK420GS 383 Primary 26
Heart Education Trust, Norfolk Heartsease Primary Academy NR7 9UE 385 Primary 32
Heart Education Trust, Norfolk Henderson Green Primary Academy NR5 8DX 193 Primary 47
Heart Education Trust, Norfolk Lingwood Primary Academy NR13 4AZ 247 Primary 12
Heart Education Trust, Norfolk Valley Primary Academy NR5 8XZ 158 Primary 57
Hertfordshire Beaumont School AL4 0XB 1500 Secondary 8
Hertfordshire Birchwood High School CM23 5BD 1420 Secondary 11
Highland Dalneigh Primary School IV3 5AU 282 Primary 22
Highland Mallaig High School PH41 4RG 110 Secondary
Hillingdon Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Ruislip HA4 6EZ 690 Primary 6
Inspiring Futures Through Learning Exeter School NN18 8DL 509 Primary 31
Inspiring Futures Through Learning Priors Hall NN17 5EB 480 Primary 10
Inspiring Futures Through Learning Woodnewton School NN17 2NU 864 Primary 22
Inspiring Primaries Academy Trust Claybrooke Primary School LE17 5AF 78 Primary 20
Inspiring Primaries Academy Trust Dunton Bassett Primary School LE17 5JL 62 Primary 9
Inspiring Primaries Academy Trust Sharnford CE Primary School LE10 3PN 95 Primary 25
Kent St Peter-in-Thanet C of E Junior School CT10 3EP 365 Junior 32
King Edward VI Academy Trust King Edward VI Aston School B6 6DJ 1000 Secondary 18
King Edward VI Academy Trust King Edward VI Balaam Wood Academy B45 0EU 500 Secondary 65
King Edward VI Academy Trust King Edward VI Camp Hill School B14 7QJ 2200 Secondary 18
King Edward VI Academy Trust King Edward VI Five Ways School B32 4BT 1305 Secondary 14
King Edward VI Academy Trust King Edward VI Handsworth Grammar School for Boys B21 9ET 1351 Secondary 11
King Edward VI Academy Trust King Edward VI Handsworth School for Girls B21 9AR 1000 Secondary 14
King Edward VI Academy Trust King Edward VI Handsworth Wood Girls' Academy B20 2HL 1000 Secondary 36
King Edward VI Academy Trust King Edward VI King's Norton School for Boys B30 1DY 822 Secondary 29
King Edward VI Academy Trust King Edward VI Lordswood School for Girls B17 8QB 1100 Secondary 26
King Edward VI Academy Trust King Edward VI Northfield School for Girls B314BP 750 Secondary 43
King Edward VI Academy Trust King Edward VI Sheldon Heath Academy B26 2RZ 1160 Secondary 41
King's Group Academies King's Academy Binfield RG42 4FS 1051 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 11
King's Group Academies King's Academy Northern Parade PO2 9NE 703 Primary 34
King's Group Academies King's Academy Prospect RG30 4EX 1037 Secondary 34
Laidlaw Schools Trust Academy 360 SR4 9BA 893 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 63
Laidlaw Schools Trust Excelsior Academy NE15 6AF 1497 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 64
Lancashire Accrington St Christopher's CE High School and Sixth Form BB5 4AY 1387 Secondary 11
Leger Education Trust Askern Littlemoor Infant Academy DN6 0PZ 178 Infant 33
Leger Education Trust Askern Moss Road Infant Academy DN6 0NE 85 Infant 26
Leger Education Trust Campsmount Academy DN6 9AS 788 Secondary 29
Leger Education Trust Castle Hills Primary Academy DN5 9ED 275 Primary 23
Leger Education Trust Spa Academy Askern DN6 0AQ 254 Junior 49
Leicester and Leicestershire Avenue Primary School LE2 3EJ 600 Primary 22
Leicester and Leicestershire Barley Croft Primary School LE4 0UT 365 Primary 42
Leicester and Leicestershire Beaumont Leys School LE4 0FL 1085 Secondary 30
Leicester and Leicestershire Beaumont Lodge Primary School LE4 1DT 228 Primary 31
Leicester and Leicestershire Caldecote Community Primary School LE3 1FF 600 Primary 39
Leicester and Leicestershire Crownhills Community College LE55FT 1500 Secondary 30
Leicester and Leicestershire Ellesmere College - Aylestone Meadows Campus LE3 2FD 373 Special or Alternative Provision 42
Leicester and Leicestershire Hazel Community Primary School LE2 7JN 409 Primary 28
Leicester and Leicestershire King Richard III Infant and Nursery School LE3 5PA 256 Infant 24
Leicester and Leicestershire Medway Community Primary School LE2 1GH 482 Primary 28
Leicester and Leicestershire Moat Community College LE2 0TU 1085 Secondary 30
Leicester and Leicestershire Montrose School LE2 8TN 450 Primary 27
Leicester and Leicestershire New College Leicester LE3 6RN 960 Secondary 49
Leicester and Leicestershire Overdale Junior & Infant Schools LE2 3YA 477 Primary 10
Leicester and Leicestershire Parks Primary School LE3 9NZ 455 Primary 42
Leicester and Leicestershire Sandfield Close Primary School LE4 7RE 315 Primary 13
Leicester and Leicestershire Spinney Hill Primary School LE5 5EZ 700 Primary 17
Leicester and Leicestershire St Mary's Fields Primary School LE3 2DH 432 Primary 22
Leicester and Leicestershire Stokes Wood Primary School LE3 9BX 450 Primary 32
Leicester and Leicestershire Taylor Road Primary School LE1 2JP 730 Primary 32
Leicester and Leicestershire Uplands Infant School & Junior L.E.A.D. Academy LE2 0DR 902 Primary 21
Leicester and Leicestershire Whitehall Primary School LE5 6GJ 657 Primary 9
Leicester and Leicestershire Wyvern Primary School LE4 7HH 401 Primary 16
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Backwell Junior School BS48 3JJ 240 Junior 1
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Churchill C of E Primary School BS40 5EL 200 Primary 8
Lighthouse Schools Partnership East Harptree Primary School BS40 6BD 94 Primary 10
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Grove Junior School BS48 4YZ 230 Junior 4
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Hannah More Infants BS48 4YZ 153 Infant 11
Lighthouse Schools Partnership St Peter's Primary School BS20 6BT 630 Primary 6
Lighthouse Schools Partnership West Leigh Infant School BS48 3NG 160 Infant 3
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Winford Primary School BS40 8AD 206 Primary 4
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Yatton Infant School BS49 4HJ 176 Infant 14
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Yatton Junior School BS49 4HJ 342 Junior 13
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Beauchamp City Sixth Form LE1 6JL 960 Secondary 0
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Beauchamp College LE2 5TP 2222 Secondary 8
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Brocks Hill Primary School LE2 5WP 421 Primary 6
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Broom Leys Primary School LE67 4DB 612 Primary 20
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Castle Rock School LE67 4BR 1253 Secondary 20
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Hallam Fields Primary School LE4 3LL 206 Primary
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Highcliffe Primary Academy LE4 3DL 402 Primary 8
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Humphrey Perkins School LE12 8JU 773 Secondary 16
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Judgemeadow Community College Football Development Centre LE5 6HP 1308 Secondary 16
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Martin High School LE7 7EB 815 Secondary 12
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Riverside Primary Academy LE4 4JU 487 Primary 12
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Sir Jonathan North College LE2 6FU 1187 Secondary 25
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust The Cedars Academy LE4 4GH 1000 Secondary 18
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust The Newbridge School LE67 3SJ 797 Secondary 19
Manchester Cheetham CE Community Academy M8 9FR 670 Primary 37
Manchester Our Lady's R.C. High School M9 0RP 980 Secondary 45
Merthyr Tydfil Cyfarthfa High School CF470LS 880 Secondary
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Beechen Cliff School BA2 4RE 1307 Secondary 10
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Buckler's Mead School BA21 4NH 742 Secondary 27
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Clutton Primary School BS39 5RA 151 Primary 11
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Critchill School BA11 4LB 85 Special or Alternative Provision 31
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Dundry Primary School BS41 8JE 92 Primary 14
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Farrington Gurney Primary School BS39 6TY 101 Primary 7
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Hayesfield Girls' School and Mixed Sixth Form BA2 3LA 1468 Secondary 8
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Hemington Primary School BA3 5XU 34 Primary 36
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership High Littleton Primary School BS39 6HF 179 Primary 15
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Knowle-DGE Learning Centre BS4 1NN 165 Special or Alternative Provision 75
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Leigh on Mendip School BA3 5QQ 100 Primary 10
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Longvernal Primary School BA3 2LP 192 Primary 23
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Midsomer Norton Primary School BA3 2DR 276 Primary 26
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Norton Hill Primary School BA3 2UD 95 Primary 14
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Norton Hill School BA3 4AD 1851 Secondary 14
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Notton House School SN15 2NF 49 Special or Alternative Provision 57
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Oakfield Academy BA11 4JF 642 Middle 24
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Peasedown St John Primary BA2 8SL 448 Primary 24
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Preston School Academy BA21 3JD 923 Secondary 16
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Shoscombe Church Primary School BA2 8NB 112 Primary 15
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Somervale School BA3 2JD 629 Secondary 21
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Soundwell Academy BS16 4RL 120 Special or Alternative Provision 64
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership St Dunstan's School BA6 9BY 408 Secondary 26
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership St John's Primary School, Radstock BA3 2JN 423 Primary 9
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership St Julian's Church School BA2 8QS 110 Primary 4
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership St Mark's C of E School BA1 6ND 258 Secondary 32
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership St Mary's Primary School, Timsbury BA2 0JR 147 Primary 26
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership St Matthias Academy Brentry (North) BS10 7FH 73 Special or Alternative Provision 72
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership St Matthias Academy Fishponds (South) BS16 2BG 18 Special or Alternative Provision 72
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership St Matthias Academy Rush Hill BA2 2QW 29 Special or Alternative Provision 72
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Trinity Church School BA3 3DE 185 Primary 32
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Welton Primary School BA3 2AG 171 Primary 17
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Westfield Primary School BA3 3XX 427 Primary 23
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Writhlington School BA3 3NQ 1142 Secondary 22
Newport/Casnewydd Alway Primary School NP19 9QP 420 Primary 55
Newport/Casnewydd Bassaleg Comprehensive School NP10 8NF 1716 Secondary
Newport/Casnewydd Caerleon Comprehensive School NP18 1NF 1600 Secondary 10
Newport/Casnewydd Eveswell Primary School NP19 8GX 500 Primary 12
Newport/Casnewydd Jubilee Park Primary School NP10 9NL 372 Primary 7
Newport/Casnewydd Llanmartin Primary School NP18 2HB 170 Primary 36
Newport/Casnewydd Lliswerry High School NP19 4RP 1100 Secondary 29
Newport/Casnewydd Lliswerry Primary School NP19 4NG 600 Primary 21
Newport/Casnewydd Maesglas Primary School NP20 3DG 275 Primary 48
Newport/Casnewydd Maindee Primary School NP20 3QT 519 Primary 33
Newport/Casnewydd Malpas Court School NP20 6NS 225 Primary 6
Newport/Casnewydd Marshfield Primary School CF3 2UW 452 Primary 3
Newport/Casnewydd Newport High School NP20 7YB 1114 Secondary 38
Newport/Casnewydd Pentrepoeth Primary School NP108JN 480 Primary 7
Newport/Casnewydd Ringland Primary School NP19 9LU 205 Primary 61
Newport/Casnewydd Rogerstone Primary School NP10 9YX 520 Primary 10
Newport/Casnewydd St Julian's High School NP19 7XU 1500 Secondary 20
Newport/Casnewydd St Julian's Primary School NP19 7UB 687 Primary 17
Newport/Casnewydd Ysgol Gyfun Gwent is Coed NP10 8BX 500 Secondary 16
Newport/Casnewydd Ysgol Gymraeg Casnewydd NP18 2LN 350 Primary 20
Norfolk Hall School NR6 7AD 93 Special or Alternative Provision 45
Norfolk John Grant School NR30 5QW 183 Special or Alternative Provision 54
Norfolk Sheringham Woodfields School NR26 8ND 156 Special or Alternative Provision 47
Northampton Primary Academy Trust Blackthorn Primary School NN3 8EP 243 Primary 36
Northampton Primary Academy Trust Headlands Primary School NN3 2NS 461 Primary 22
Northampton Primary Academy Trust Thorplands Primary School & Nursery NN3 8AQ 201 Primary 43
Northampton Primary Academy Trust Weston Favell CE Primary School NN3 3HH 460 Primary 11
North Lincolnshire Baysgarth School DN18 5AE 920 Secondary 25
North Lincolnshire Gunness and Burringham C of E Primary School DN17 3LT 98 Primary 15
North Lincolnshire Holme Valley Primary School DN16 3SL 416 Primary 14
North Lincolnshire Killingholme Primary School DN40 3HX 110 Primary 39
North Lincolnshire Leys Farm Junior School DN17 2PB 132 Junior 31
North Lincolnshire Oakfield Primary School DN16 3JF 304 Primary 33
North Lincolnshire Sir John Nelthorpe School DN20 8AA 775 Secondary 16
North Lincolnshire St Peter & St Paul CE Primary School DN16 3FX 316 Primary 15
North Lincolnshire The Grange Primary School, Scunthorpe DN16 3AW 401 Primary 51
North Lincolnshire Westcliffe Primary School DN17 1PN 340 Primary 52
North Somerset Birdwell School BS41 9AZ 431 Primary 7
North Star Community Trust Enfield Heights Academy EN3 5BY 201 Primary 37
North Star Community Trust Heron Hall Academy EN3 4SA 1048 Secondary 32
North Star Community Trust Kingfisher Hall Primary Academy EN3 7GB 443 Primary 33
North Star Community Trust Woodpecker Hall Academy N9 8DR 882 Primary 32
Nottingham Claremont Primary and Nursery School NG5 1BH 420 Primary 33
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Arena SE25 4QL 497 Secondary 58
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Aspinal M18 7NY 200 Primary 50
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Bank Leaze BS11 0SN 215 Primary 55
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Blakenhale Infants and Junior School B33 0UN 619 Primary 51
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Boulton B21 0RE 244 Primary 37
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Brightstowe BS11 0EB 787 Secondary 38
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Brislington BS4 5EY 1177 Secondary 28
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Broadoak OL6 8QG 402 Primary 59
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Byron CR5 2XE 202 Primary 21
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Clarksfield OL4 1NG 460 Primary 37
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Connaught BS4 1NH 403 Primary 56
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Coulsdon CR5 1ES 929 Secondary 26
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Daventry Road BS14 9BU 125 Secondary
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Don Valley S9 3TY 950 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 46
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Enfield EN3 7XH 783 Secondary 47
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Fir Vale S4 8GA 415 Primary 79
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Foundry B18 4LP 224 Primary 62
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Hadley EN3 4PX 1569 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 46
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Harpur Mount M9 5XR 429 Primary 59
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Henderson Avenue DN15 7RW 660 Primary 42
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Hobmoor B25 8FD 498 Primary 54
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Immingham DN40 1JU 626 Secondary 29
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Isle of Sheppey, East Campus ME12 3JQ 901 Secondary 48
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Isle of Sheppey, West Campus ME12 2BE 588 Secondary 48
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Johanna SE1 7RH 213 Primary 48
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - John Williams BS14 9BU 872 Secondary 35
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Leesbrook OL4 5JE 790 Secondary 39
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Limeside OL8 3SB 460 Primary 51
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Lister Park BD8 7ND 953 Secondary 36
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Long Cross BS11 0LP 497 Primary 60
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Lords Hill SO16 8FA 764 Secondary 41
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Marksbury Road BS3 5JL 393 Primary 32
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Mayfield SO19 9NA 877 Secondary 36
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Media City UK M50 3UQ 874 Secondary 46
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - New Oak BS14 9SN 204 Primary 46
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Nunsthorpe DN33 1AW 435 Primary 65
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Oldham OL8 4JZ 1458 Secondary 46
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Parkwood DN17 1SS 353 Primary 55
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Pinewood RM5 2TX 357 Primary 34
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Putney SW15 1LY 189 Primary 31
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Ryelands SE25 4XG 446 Primary 36
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Shirley Park - Long Lane campus CR0 7AR 375 Primary 40
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Shirley Park - Stroud Green campus CR0 7BE 625 Primary 40
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Sholing SO19 8PH 1036 Secondary
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Short Heath Primary B23 5JP 467 Primary 42
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Silvertown E16 2BB 407 Secondary 38
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Skinner Street ME7 1LG 379 Primary 57
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - South Bank SE1 7HS 717 Secondary 56
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Temple M8 8SA 686 Primary 27
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Warndon WR4 9PE 597 Primary 45
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Watermead S5 8RN 417 Primary 53
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Wintringham DN32 0AZ 898 Secondary 45
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Woodview B15 2HU 407 Primary 57
Other Independent Schools Bancroft's School IG8 0RF 1100 Mixed: Primary and Secondary
Other Independent Schools Ewell Castle School KT17 2AW 500 Secondary 0
Other Independent Schools Forest School E17 3PY 1500 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 0
Other Independent Schools Francis Holland School - Regents Park NW1 6XR 534 Secondary 0
Other Independent Schools Francis Holland School - Sloane Square SW1W 8JF 768 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 0
Other Independent Schools Salisbury Cathedral School SP1 2EQ 226 Mixed: Primary and Secondary
Other Independent Schools Sherborne Girls DT9 3QN 490 Secondary 0
Oxfordshire Windmill Primary School OX3 8NG 630 Primary 9
Palladian Academy Trust St Martin's Garden Primary School BA2 2UN 222 Primary 42
Palladian Academy Trust St Philip's Primary School BA2 2BN 279 Primary 15
Palladian Academy Trust Widcombe Infant School BA2 4JG 180 Infant 8
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Broad Haven CP School SA62 3JT 96 Primary 7
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Coastlands CP School SA62 3SZ 100 Primary 11
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Fenton Community Primary School SA611BZ 420 Primary 28
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Gelliswick School SA73 3RS 532 Primary 27
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Golden Grove School SA71 4DP 389 Primary 21
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Johnston School SA62 3PY 265 Primary 18
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Lamphey Primary School SA71 5NW 214 Primary 8
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Mary Immaculate Catholic Primary School SA61 1PH 199 Primary 18
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Monkton Priory CP School SA71 4LS 208 Primary 57
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Narberth Community Primary School SA677FE 300 Primary 10
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Pembroke Dock Community School SA72 6LQ 700 Primary 30
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Pennar Community School SA72 6SL 273 Primary 22
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Portfield Special School SA61 1BS 167 Special or Alternative Provision 38
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Prendergast Primary School SA61 2RE 417 Primary 9
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Puncheston Community Primary School SA62 5RL 76 Primary 12
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Saundersfoot Community Primary School SA69 9HB 208 Primary 5
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro St Aidan's School SA62 4PS 70 Primary 10
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Stepaside Primary School SA68 0UG 116 Primary 25
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro St Francis Catholic Primary School SA73 2EE 144 Primary 17
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro St Oswald's Primary School SA68 0SG 170 Primary
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Tenby CIW Primary School SA70 8BZ 256 Primary 12
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Bro Ingli SA42 0TL 112 Primary 4
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Brynconin SA66 7TF 72 Primary 9
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Gymunedol Croesgoch SA62 5JT 94 Primary 10
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Gymunedol Eglwyswrw SA413SN 89 Primary 2
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Hafan y Mor SA70 8BZ 230 Primary 9
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Penrhyn Dewi - Campws Aidan SA62 6TS 55 Primary 3
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Penrhyn Dewi - Campws Non SA62 6NU 161 Primary 8
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Penrhyn Dewi VA - Campws Dewi SA62 6QH 428 Secondary 9
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Wirfoddol Cilgerran SA43 2SB 124 Primary 8
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol y Frenni SA41 3QH 176 Primary 8
Perth and Kinross Fairview School PH1 1DF 69 Special or Alternative Provision
Perth and Kinross Invergowrie Primary School DD2 5AD 172 Primary 4
Perth and Kinross Moncreiffe Primary School PH2 0AJ 150 Primary 8
Perth and Kinross Perth Academy PH1 1NJ 1016 Secondary 12
Peterborough Leighton Primary School PE25PL 377 Primary 42
Peterborough St Michael's Primary School, Peterborough PE2 8SZ 420 Primary 21
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Barby C of E Primary School CV23 8TR 98 Primary 8
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Blakesley C of E Primary School NN12 8RD 102 Primary 8
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Braunston C of E Primary School NN11 7HF 190 Primary 18
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Collingtree C of E Primary School NN4 0NQ 92 Primary 26
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Cottingham C of E Primary School LE16 8XB 138 Primary 10
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Cranford C of E Primary School NN14 4AE 97 Primary 3
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Freeman's Endowed C of E Junior Academy NN8 3HD 236 Primary 24
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Great Addington C of E Primary School NN14 4BS 88 Primary 15
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Greens Norton C of E Primary School NN12 8DD 173 Primary 9
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Guilsborough C of E Primary School NN6 8PT 113 Primary 11
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Isham C of E Primary School NN14 1HD 104 Primary 6
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Kislingbury C of E Primary School NN7 4AQ 122 Primary 6
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Loddington C of E Primary School NN14 1LA 94 Primary 14
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Mears Ashby C of E Primary School NN6 0DW 79 Primary 14
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Milton Parochial Primary School NN7 3AT 71 Primary
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Oundle C of E Primary School PE8 5HA 367 Primary 16
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Pytchley C of E Primary School NN14 1EN 72 Primary 18
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Ringstead C of E Primary School NN14 4DH 125 Primary 21
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Ryhall C of E Academy PE9 4HR 201 Primary 13
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Silverstone C of E Primary NN12 8UB 251 Primary 11
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Spratton C of E Primary School NN6 8HY 80 Primary 6
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust St Andrew's C of E Primary School & Nursery NN16 9DF 366 Primary 22
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Staverton C of E Primary School NN11 6JF 103 Primary 6
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust St Barnabas C of E School NN8 3HB 177 Primary 22
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust St James C of E Primary School NN5 7AG 455 Primary 23
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust St Luke's C of E Primary School NN5 4UL 402 Primary 11
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust St Mary's C of E Primary School, Burton Latimer NN15 5RL 292 Primary 29
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Sywell C of E Primary School NN6 0AW 90 Primary 9
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Towcester C of E Primary School NN12 6AU 365 Primary 14
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Trinity C of E Primary School NN14 3EL 134 Primary 8
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Weldon C of E Primary School NN17 3HP 205 Primary 5
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust Welford, Sibbertoft & Sulby Endowed School NN6 6HU 77 Primary 16
Peterborough Diocese Education Trust William Law C of E Primary School PE4 5DT 575 Primary 24
Powys Clyro Church in Wales Primary School HR3 5LE 69 Primary
Powys Llangynidr Community Primary School NP8 1NY 101 Primary 5
Powys Ysgol Penmaes LD3 7HL 111 Special or Alternative Provision 43
Powys Ysgol y Bannau LD3 9SR 100 Primary
Prince Albert Community Trust Birchfield Primary School B6 6AJ 700 Primary 33
Prince Albert Community Trust Heathfield Primary School B19 1HJ 467 Primary 35
Prince Albert Community Trust Highfield J&I School B8 3QF 753 Primary 35
Prince Albert Community Trust Lakey Lane School B28 8RY 410 Primary
Prince Albert Community Trust Prince Albert High School B42 2TU 568 Secondary 35
Prince Albert Community Trust Prince Albert Primary School B6 5NH 708 Primary 35
Prince Albert Community Trust Sutton Park Primary School B73 6UE 330 Primary 40
Red Kite Learning Trust Austhorpe Primary School LS15 8TP 214 Primary 11
Red Kite Learning Trust Colton Primary School LS15 9AL 238 Primary 7
Red Kite Learning Trust Coppice Valley Primary School HG1 2DN 203 Primary 18
Red Kite Learning Trust Crawshaw Academy LS28 9HU 1128 Secondary 19
Red Kite Learning Trust Harrogate Grammar School HG2 0DZ 2104 Secondary 9
Red Kite Learning Trust Meadowfield Primary School LS9 0JY 385 Primary 51
Red Kite Learning Trust Oatlands Junior School HG2 8QP 356 Primary 8
Red Kite Learning Trust Rossett Acre Primary School HG2 9PH 411 Primary 9
Red Kite Learning Trust Rossett School HG2 9JP 1072 Secondary 19
Red Kite Learning Trust Temple Learning Academy LS15 0NN 957 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 55
Red Kite Learning Trust Temple Moor High School LS15 0PT 1338 Secondary 20
Red Kite Learning Trust Templenewsam Halton Primary School LS15 7SY 415 Primary 16
Red Kite Learning Trust Western Primary School HG2 0NA 499 Primary 8
Red Kite Learning Trust Whitkirk Primary School LS15 0EU 385 Primary 16
Roseland Multi-Academy Trust Falmouth School TR11 4LH 987 Secondary 22
Roseland Multi-Academy Trust Gerrans School TR2 5ED 60 Primary 20
Roseland Multi-Academy Trust The Roseland Academy TR2 5SE 647 Secondary 16
Roseland Multi-Academy Trust Tregony Primary School TR2 5RP 143 Primary 13
Roseland Multi-Academy Trust Treviglas Academy TR7 3JA 957 Secondary 21
Rotherham Aughton Early Years Centre S26 3XH 170 Primary 0
Rotherham Bramley Sunnyside Junior School S66 3QW 335 Primary 19
Rotherham Broom Valley Community School S60 2QU 399 Primary 36
Rotherham Newman School - Additional Resource Site S60 3LX 32 Special or Alternative Provision 40
Rotherham Newman School - Whiston Main Site S60 3LX 60 Special or Alternative Provision 45
Rotherham St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Dinnington S25 2QD 133 Primary 39
Rotherham Wales High School s26 5qq 1843 Secondary 25
Selby Educational Trust Carlton Primary School DN14 9NR 168 Primary 14
Selby Educational Trust Selby Community Primary School YO8 4DL 350 Primary 50
SENDAT Chalk Hill CO102SF 30 Special or Alternative Provision 100
SENDAT Duke of Lancaster Academy NR219DQ 78 Special or Alternative Provision 20
SENDAT Priory School - Mount Road IP327BH 220 Special or Alternative Provision 34
SENDAT Sunrise Academy NR338AX 52 Special or Alternative Provision
Sheffield Brunswick Community Primary School S13 7RB 461 Primary 33
Sheffield Coit Primary School S35 1WH 206 Primary 11
Sheffield Ecclesfield Primary School S35 9UD 409 Primary 24
Sheffield King Edward VII Upper School S10 2PW 1090 Secondary 32
Sheffield Mossbrook School S8 8JR 135 Special or Alternative Provision 53
Sheffield Mundella Primary School S8 8SJ 419 Primary 12
Sheffield Porter Croft Church of England Primary Academy S11 8JN 211 Primary 37
Sheffield Watercliffe Meadow Community Primary School S5 7HL 535 Primary 53
Sir John Brunner Foundation Middlewich High School CW10 9BU 690 Secondary
Sir John Brunner Foundation Sir John Deane's Sixth Form College CW9 8AF 1830 Secondary
Sir John Brunner Foundation The County High School, Leftwich CW9 8EZ 986 Secondary
Sir John Brunner Foundation The Macclesfield Academy SK11 8JR 650 Secondary
Somerset Frome College BA11 2HQ 1136 Secondary 25
Somerset St Benedict's C of E Junior School BA6 9EX 207 Primary 34
Somerset Trinity C of E First School BA11 4LB 296 Primary 17
South West Essex Community Education Trust Marshalls Park Academy RM1 4EH 1134 Secondary 21
Spencer Academies Trust Arnold Hill Spencer Academy NG5 6NZ 1578 Secondary 17
Spencer Academies Trust Ashwood Spencer Academy DE24 8FT 539 Primary 57
Spencer Academies Trust Brackensdale Spencer Academy DE22 4BS 417 Primary 36
Spencer Academies Trust Castleward Spencer Academy DE1 2RJ 37 Primary 40
Spencer Academies Trust Chellaston Fields Spencer Academy DE73 6WS 145 Primary 19
Spencer Academies Trust Chetwynd Spencer Academy NG9 6FW 421 Primary 4
Spencer Academies Trust Clover Leys Spencer Academy DE73 6WS 42 Primary 12
Spencer Academies Trust Derby Moor Spencer Academy DE23 2FS 1680 Secondary 24
Spencer Academies Trust Fairfield Spencer Academy NG9 7HB 649 Primary 20
Spencer Academies Trust Farnborough Spencer Academy NG11 8JW 884 Secondary 39
Spencer Academies Trust George Spencer Academy NG9 7EW 1644 Secondary 15
Spencer Academies Trust Glenbrook Spencer Academy NG8 4PD 394 Primary 49
Spencer Academies Trust Heanor Gate Spencer Academy DE75 7RA 1354 Secondary 27
Spencer Academies Trust Highfields Spencer Academy DE23 3UX 165 Primary 4
Spencer Academies Trust Hilton Spencer Academy DE65 5GH 607 Primary 18
Spencer Academies Trust Inkersall Spencer Academy S43 3SE 353 Primary 38
Spencer Academies Trust John Port Spencer Academy DE65 6LU 1946 Secondary 12
Spencer Academies Trust Long Field Spencer Academy LE13 0BN 909 Secondary 16
Spencer Academies Trust Millside Spencer Academy LE12 6AS 112 Primary 19
Spencer Academies Trust Portland Spencer Academy NG8 4HB 427 Primary 42
Spencer Academies Trust Rosecliffe Spencer Academy NG12 4JE 400 Primary 10
Spencer Academies Trust Rushcliffe Spencer Academy NG2 7BW 2000 Secondary 10
Spencer Academies Trust St Giles Spencer Academy DE21 6BT 145 Special or Alternative Provision 54
Spencer Academies Trust Sunnyside Spencer Academy NG9 4HQ 210 Primary 60
Spencer Academies Trust The Mease Spencer Academy DE65 5LX 113 Primary 14
Spencer Academies Trust Wyndham Spencer Academy DE24 0EP 474 Primary 38
Stour Vale Multi-Academy Trust Earls High School B63 3SL 1200 Secondary 20
Stour Vale Multi-Academy Trust Northfield Road Primary DY2 9ER 399 Primary 38
St Ralph Sherwin CMAT English Martyrs’ Catholic Voluntary Academy NG10 4DA 266 Primary 20
St Ralph Sherwin CMAT St Philip Howard Catholic Voluntary Academy SK13 8DR 548 Secondary 31
St Ralph Sherwin CMAT St Thomas Catholic Voluntary Academy DE7 4LF 240 Primary 20
St Thomas Aquinas CMAT Bishop Ellis Catholic Voluntary Academy LE4 8GP 275 Primary 12
St Thomas Aquinas CMAT Christ the King Catholic Primary School (Infant site) LE3 6DG 270 Primary 12
St Thomas Aquinas CMAT Christ the King Catholic Voluntary Academy (Junior Site) LE3 6DF 360 Primary 12
St Thomas Aquinas CMAT De Lisle College LE11 4SQ 1420 Secondary 13
St Thomas Aquinas CMAT English Martyrs' Catholic School (Leicester) LE4 0FJ 1102 Secondary 13
St Thomas Aquinas CMAT English Martyrs Catholic Voluntary Academy (Oakham) LE15 6EH 135 Primary 9
St Thomas Aquinas CMAT Holy Cross Catholic Primary School (Leicester) LE2 6TY 230 Primary 45
St Thomas Aquinas CMAT Sacred Heart Catholic Voluntary Academy (Loughborough) LE11 2BG 193 Primary 10
St Thomas Aquinas CMAT Saint Martin's Catholic Academy CV13 6BF 775 Secondary 10
St Thomas Aquinas CMAT St Charles Primary School DE12 7LQ 129 Primary 15
St Thomas Aquinas CMAT St Joseph's Catholic Voluntary Academy (Market Harborough) LE16 9BZ 203 Primary 15
St Thomas Aquinas CMAT St Paul's Catholic School LE5 6HN 1123 Secondary 18
St Thomas Aquinas CMAT St Peter’s Catholic Primary School (Hinckley) LE10 1HJ 207 Primary 4
St Thomas Aquinas CMAT St Winefride’s Catholic Voluntary Academy LE12 9AE 146 Primary 19
Suffolk St Mary's Church of England Academy, Mildenhall IP28 7LR 420 Primary 22
Suffolk The Ashley School NR32 4EU 168 Special or Alternative Provision 55
Sutton Robin Hood Junior School SM1 1RL 360 Junior 20
Swansea/Abertawe Birchgrove Comprehensive School SA7 9NB 593 Secondary 30
Swansea/Abertawe Bishop Gore School sa2 9ap 1297 Secondary 28
Swansea/Abertawe Gwyrosydd Primary School SA5 7DJ 408 Primary 44
Swansea/Abertawe Llanrhidian Primary School SA3 1EH 160 Primary 5
Swansea/Abertawe Penyrheol Comprehensive SA4 4FG 870 Secondary 21
Swansea/Abertawe Pontarddulais Primary School SA48JD 440 Primary 22
Swansea/Abertawe Ysgol Gymraeg Pontybrenin SA46AU 600 Primary 10
Swansea/Abertawe Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Gellionnen SA6 5HE 340 Primary 17
Swansea/Abertawe Ysgol Pen y Bryn SA6 7PA 180 Special or Alternative Provision 46
TEAM Education Trust Stubbin Wood and Woodhoots Nursery NG20 9AD 40 Primary
TEAM Education Trust Stubbin Wood School and Shirebrook Academy NG20 8QF 1030 Special or Alternative Provision 45
Telford and Wrekin Hollinswood Primary School and Nursery TF3 2EP 409 Primary 30
The Active Learning Trust Chantry Academy IP2 9LR 934 Secondary 35
The Active Learning Trust Cromwell Community College PE16 6UU 1411 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 22
The Active Learning Trust Earith Primary School PE28 3QB 106 Primary 22
The Active Learning Trust Gusford Primary School IP2 9LQ 576 Primary 32
The Active Learning Trust Highfield Ely Academy CB6 1BD 135 Special or Alternative Provision 41
The Active Learning Trust Hillside Primary School IP2 8NU 467 Primary 43
The Active Learning Trust Isle of Ely Primary School CB6 2FG 449 Primary 9
The Active Learning Trust Neale-Wade Academy PE15 9PX 1333 Secondary 32
The Active Learning Trust Reydon Primary School IP18 6QB 191 Primary 22
The Active Learning Trust Sidegate Primary School IP4 4JD 665 Primary 14
The Arbib Education Trust The Langley Academy SL3 7EF 1808 Secondary 20
The Arbib Education Trust The Langley Academy Primary SL3 7EF 684 Primary 13
The Arbib Education Trust The Langley Heritage Primary SL3 8EQ 508 Primary 24
The Cam Academy Trust Comberton Village College CB23 7DU 1970 Secondary 8
The Education Alliance Howden C of E Infant School DN14 7SL 158 Infant 15
The Education Alliance Howden Junior School DN14 7SL 216 Junior 16
The Education Alliance Hunsley Primary HU15 1XB 209 Primary 7
The Education Alliance Malet Lambert HU8 0JD 1633 Secondary 18
The Education Alliance North Cave C of E Primary School HU15 2LA 116 Primary 5
The Education Alliance South Hunsley School and Sixth Form College HU14 3HS 2115 Secondary 9
The Education Alliance The Snaith School DN14 9LB 849 Secondary 12
The GORSE Academies Trust Bardsey Primary School LS17 9DG 196 Primary 3
The GORSE Academies Trust Boston Spa Academy LS23 6RW 1268 Secondary 17
The GORSE Academies Trust Bruntcliffe Academy LS27 0LZ 1146 Secondary 23
The GORSE Academies Trust Hillcrest Academy LS7 4DR 462 Primary 33
The GORSE Academies Trust John Smeaton Academy LS15 8TA 638 Secondary 45
The GORSE Academies Trust Leeds Mathematics School LS1 5AS 240 Secondary
The GORSE Academies Trust Little London Academy LS7 1SR 400 Primary
The GORSE Academies Trust Morley Newlands Academy LS27 8PG 706 Primary 22
The GORSE Academies Trust Richmond Hill Academy LS9 8PN 615 Primary 59
The GORSE Academies Trust Ryecroft Academy LS12 5AW 347 Primary 43
The GORSE Academies Trust The Farnley Academy LS12 5EU 1504 Secondary 34
The GORSE Academies Trust The Morley Academy LS27 0PD 1471 Secondary 17
The GORSE Academies Trust The Ruth Gorse Academy LS10 1HW 1269 Secondary 43
The GORSE Academies Trust The Stephen Longfellow Academy LS11 8PG 170 Special or Alternative Provision 0
The Partnership Trust Abbot Alphege Academy BA1 9AU 102 Primary 28
The Partnership Trust Cameley C of E Primary School BS39 5BD 148 Primary 14
The Partnership Trust Castle Primary School BS31 2TS 322 Primary 42
The Partnership Trust Fosse Way School BA3 3AL 220 Special or Alternative Provision 41
The Partnership Trust Hayesdown First School BA11 2BN 295 Infant 15
The Partnership Trust Marksbury C of E Primary School BA2 9HS 92 Primary 12
The Partnership Trust Pensford Primary School BS39 4AA 84 Primary 18
The Partnership Trust Roundhill Primary School BA2 1LG 356 Primary 41
The Partnership Trust The Mendip School BA4 4FZ 145 Special or Alternative Provision 30
The Partnership Trust Weston All Saints Primary School BA1 4JR 543 Primary 11
The Priory Learning Trust Berrow Primary Church Academy TA8 2LJ 210 Primary
The Priory Learning Trust Castle Batch Primary School Academy BS22 7FN 458 Primary 40
The Priory Learning Trust East Huntspill Primary Academy TA9 3PT 85 Primary 40
The Priory Learning Trust Pawlett Primary School Academy TA6 4SB 66 Primary 28
The Priory Learning Trust Priory Community School Academy BS22 6BP 1531 Secondary 16
The Priory Learning Trust St Anne's Church Academy - West Wick Site BS24 7JU 392 Primary 15
The Priory Learning Trust The King Alfred School TA9 3EE 1354 Secondary 24
The Priory Learning Trust West Huntspill Primary Academy TA9 3QE 103 Primary 46
The Priory Learning Trust Worle Community School BS22 8XX 1365 Secondary 27
The Two Counties Trust Ashfield School NG17 8HP 2675 Secondary 23
The Two Counties Trust Frederick Gent School DE55 2ER 810 Secondary 29
The Two Counties Trust Friesland School NG10 5AF 1285 Secondary 25
The Two Counties Trust Heritage High School S43 4QG 990 Secondary 20
The Two Counties Trust Manor Academy NG19 8QA 1293 Secondary 25
The Two Counties Trust Selston High School NG16 6BW 872 Secondary 26
The Two Counties Trust Swanwick Hall School DE55 1AE 1133 Secondary 32
The Two Counties Trust Wilsthorpe School NG10 4WT 1215 Secondary 23
Together Learning Trust Bolton Brow Academy HX6 2BA 240 Primary 14
Together Learning Trust Brooksbank School HX5 0QG 1632 Secondary 24
Together Learning Trust Castle Hill School HD4 6JL 124 Special or Alternative Provision 32
Together Learning Trust Honley High School HD9 6QJ 1271 Secondary 18
Together Learning Trust Linthwaite Clough School HD7 5NJ 283 Primary 16
Together Learning Trust Meltham Moor Primary School HD9 5LH 215 Primary 30
Together Learning Trust Netherton Infant & Nursery School HD4 7JE 196 Infant 13
Together Learning Trust Ryburn Valley High School HX6 1DF 1658 Secondary 22
Together Learning Trust Scout Road Academy HX7 5JR 98 Primary 7
Tower Hamlets Harry Gosling Primary School E1 1NT 457 Primary 36
United Learning Accrington Academy BB5 4FF 1200 Secondary 32
United Learning Avonbourne Boys' Academy BH7 6NY 742 Secondary 23
United Learning Avonbourne Girls' Academy BH7 6NY 989 Secondary 23
United Learning Avonwood Primary School BH7 6NB 570 Primary 12
United Learning Barnsley Academy S70 3DL 907 Secondary 41
United Learning Glenmoor Academy BH10 4EX 900 Secondary 18
United Learning Hill View Primary School OX16 1DN 493 Primary 33
United Learning Longshaw Primary Academy E4 6LH 295 Primary 26
United Learning Manchester Academy M14 4PX 1130 Secondary 56
United Learning Newstead Wood School BR6 9SA 1269 Secondary 3
United Learning Northampton Academy NN3 8NH 1724 Secondary 24
United Learning Paddington Academy W9 2DX 1235 Secondary 46
United Learning Salisbury Manor Primary School E4 8YJ 323 Primary 33
United Learning Sheffield Park Academy S2 1SN 1205 Secondary 50
United Learning Sheffield Springs Academy S12 2SF 990 Secondary 54
United Learning Surbiton High School KT1 2JT 1642 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 0
United Learning Swindon Academy - Alton Close SN25HF 450 Primary 53
United Learning Swindon Academy - Beech Avenue SN2 1JR 1930 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 40
United Learning The Cornerstone Academy BH15 4BQ 600 Secondary 35
United Learning The Hurlingham Academy SW6 3ED 706 Secondary 35
United Learning The Hyndburn Academy BB1 4ED 590 Secondary 43
United Learning The Regis School Po215LH 1650 Secondary 20
United Learning Walthamstow Academy E17 5DP 1080 Secondary 37
United Learning Walthamstow Primary Academy E17 5DP 187 Primary 45
United Learning Whittingham Primary Academy E17 5QX 425 Primary 25
United Learning Wilberforce Primary School w10 4LB 107 Primary 54
United Learning Winston Way Academy IG1 2WS 657 Primary 24
United Learning Winton Academy BH10 4EX 900 Secondary 16
Unity Schools Partnership Abbots Green Academy IP32 7PJ 501 Primary 45
Unity Schools Partnership Breckland School IP27 0PE 569 Secondary 18
Unity Schools Partnership Burton End Primary Academy CB9 9DE 423 Primary 57
Unity Schools Partnership Castle Manor Academy CB9 9JE 729 Secondary 25
Unity Schools Partnership Churchill Special School CB9 0LD 68 Special or Alternative Provision 20
Unity Schools Partnership Clements Primary School CB9 8NJ 245 Primary 51
Unity Schools Partnership County High School - Beetons Way Campus IP32 6RF 806 Secondary 15
Unity Schools Partnership County High School - Oliver Road Campus IP33 3JB 431 Middle 15
Unity Schools Partnership Coupals Primary Academy CB9 0LB 337 Primary 55
Unity Schools Partnership Ditton Lodge Primary School CB8 8BL 194 Primary 52
Unity Schools Partnership Felixstowe School IP11 9QR 1226 Secondary 22
Unity Schools Partnership Glemsford Primary Academy CO10 7RF 245 Primary 47
Unity Schools Partnership Houldsworth Valley Primary Academy CB8 0PU 324 Primary 59
Unity Schools Partnership Kedington Primary Academy CB9 7QZ 210 Primary 47
Unity Schools Partnership Langer Primary Academy IP11 2HL 132 Primary 76
Unity Schools Partnership Laureate Community Academy CB8 0AN 244 Primary 46
Unity Schools Partnership Newmarket Academy CB8 0EB 807 Secondary 18
Unity Schools Partnership Place Farm Academy CB9 8HF 390 Primary 57
Unity Schools Partnership Samuel Ward Academy CB9 0LD 1218 Secondary 13
Unity Schools Partnership Sir Bobby Robson School IP3 9NF 58 Special or Alternative Provision 62
Unity Schools Partnership Sir Peter Hall Special School IP32 7PJ 30 Special or Alternative Provision 71
Unity Schools Partnership St Edward's Church of England Academy RM7 9NX 571 Secondary 29
Unity Schools Partnership Steeple Bumpstead Primary School CB9 7ED 175 Primary 47
Unity Schools Partnership Sybil Andrews Academy IP32 7QB 639 Secondary 11
Unity Schools Partnership The Bridge School IP8 3ND 166 Special or Alternative Provision 66
Unity Schools Partnership The Compass School RM7 9NU 30 Special or Alternative Provision 33
Unity Schools Partnership Thomas Gainsborough School CO10 0NH 1581 Secondary 17
Unity Schools Partnership Tollgate Primary School IP32 6DG 307 Primary 76
Unity Schools Partnership Wells Hall Primary School CO10 0NH 469 Primary 21
Unity Schools Partnership Westfield Primary Academy CB9 0BW 393 Primary 57
Unity Schools Partnership West Row Academy IP28 8NY 242 Primary 11
Unity Schools Partnership Wickhambrook Primary Academy CB8 8XN 189 Primary 53
Unity Schools Partnership Woodhall Primary School CO10 1ST 391 Primary 60
Vale of Glamorgan Cowbridge Comprehensive School - secondary school cf71 7en 1550 Secondary 6
Vale of Glamorgan Romilly Primary School CF62 6LF 710 Primary 13
Vale of Glamorgan St Joseph’s RC Primary School, Penarth CF642TQ 216 Primary 14
Waltham Forest Greenleaf Primary School E17 6QW 450 Primary 15
Wandle Learning Trust Chestnut Grove Academy SW12 8JZ 1279 Secondary 21
Wandle Learning Trust Paxton Primary Academy CR7 6AW 190 Primary 67
Wensum Trust Alderman Peel High School NR23 1RB 638 Secondary 46
Wensum Trust Hellesdon High School NR6 5SB 1568 Secondary 21
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust Bere Regis School BH20 7DB 135 Primary 16
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust Damers First School DT1 3DF 468 Primary 21
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust Dorchester Middle School DT1 2HS 582 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 22
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust Frome Valley First School DT2 8WR 159 Infant 18
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust Manor Park First School DT1 2BH 393 Middle
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust Milborne St Andrew First School DT11 0JE 54 Infant
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust Piddle Valley First School DT2 7QL 57 Infant
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust Puddletown First School DT2 8FZ 137 Infant
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust St Mary's Middle School, Puddletown DT2 8SA 480 Middle 18
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust St Osmund's Middle School DT1 2DZ 715 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 16
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust The Purbeck School BH20 4PF 1080 Secondary 20
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust The Thomas Hardye School DT1 2ET 2103 Secondary 14
West Sussex Boxgrove C of E Primary School PO18 0EE 69 Primary 22
West Sussex St Lawrence CE Primary School BN6 9UY 616 Primary 6
Wickersley Partnership Trust Aston Hall Primary School S26 2AX 304 Primary 7
Wickersley Partnership Trust Aston Lodge Primary School S26 2BL 182 Primary 23
Wickersley Partnership Trust Brinsworth Whitehill Primary School S60 5HT 280 Primary 16
Wickersley Partnership Trust Clifton Community School S65 2SN 949 Secondary 54
Wickersley Partnership Trust Foljambe Primary School S65 4HQ 112 Primary 52
Wickersley Partnership Trust Monkwood Primary Academy S62 7JD 441 Primary 31
Wickersley Partnership Trust Rawmarsh Ashwood Primary School S62 6HT 188 Primary 28
Wickersley Partnership Trust Rawmarsh Community School S62 7GA 1076 Secondary 32
Wickersley Partnership Trust Rawmarsh Sandhill Primary Academy S62 5LH 260 Primary 36
Wickersley Partnership Trust The Gainsborough Academy DN21 1PB 674 Secondary 54
Wickersley Partnership Trust Thrybergh Academy S65 4FP 614 Secondary 52
Wickersley Partnership Trust Thrybergh Primary School S65 4JG 143 Primary 64
Wickersley Partnership Trust Wickersley School and Sports College S66 1JL 2117 Secondary 13
Wiltshire Alderbury & West Grimstead Primary School SP5 3BD 164 Primary 9
Wiltshire Frogwell Primary School SN14 0DG 192 Primary 35
Wiltshire Luckington Community School SN14 6NU 50 Primary 14
Wiltshire Lyneham Primary School SN15 4QJ 298 Primary 6
Wiltshire Matravers School BA133QH 900 Secondary 22
Wiltshire Mere Primary School BA12 6EW 200 Primary 16
Wiltshire Sambourne Primary School BA12 8LF 114 Primary 12
Wiltshire Sheldon School SN14 6HJ 1640 Secondary 22
Wiltshire St John's Catholic Primary School, Trowbridge BA14 9EA 307 Primary 11
Wiltshire St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Devizes SN10 1DD 163 Primary 36
Wiltshire St Mary's Primary School, Purton SN5 4AR 348 Primary 15
Wiltshire St Michael's Primary School, Aldbourne SN8 2BP 202 Primary 6
Wiltshire Urchfont Primary School SN10 4RA 101 Primary 8
Wiltshire Walwayne Court Primary School BA14 9DU 272 Primary 22
Wiltshire Westbury Leigh Primary School BA13 3UR 319 Primary 19
Windsor and Maidenhead Furze Platt Senior School SL6 2BS 1507 Secondary 15