School Statistics

Here is a summary of all of the Energy Sparks schools.

School onboarding status

Status Count
Onboarding 125
Active 101
Active, with data enabled 591
Total 817

Active schools by country

Country Count
England 564
Scotland 39
Wales 89
Total 692

Active schools, free school meal status

Percentage range Count
0..10 148
11..20 178
21..30 109
31..40 85
41..50 57
51..60 39
61..70 13
71..80 5
81..90 0
91..100 0
Unknown 58
Total 692

Active schools by type

School type Count
Infant 12
Junior 16
Middle 4
Mixed: Primary and Secondary 21
Primary 425
Secondary 193
Special 21
Total 692

Key data for active schools

School group Name Postcode Pupil numbers School type % free school meals
All Saints Catholic Academy Trust Divine Saviour Catholic Primary School WD5 0HW 203 Primary 11
All Saints Catholic Academy Trust Holy Rood Catholic Primary School WD17 4FS 450 Primary 5
All Saints Catholic Academy Trust St Joan of Arc Catholic Secondary School WD3 1HG 1235 Secondary 6
All Saints Catholic Academy Trust St John Fisher Catholic Primary School AL4 9RW 160 Primary
All Saints Catholic Academy Trust St John's Catholic Primary School WD3 7HG 191 Primary 13
Anglian Learning Bassingbourn Village College SG8 5NJ 677 Secondary 11
Anglian Learning Bottisham Village College CB25 9DL 1410 Secondary 20
Anglian Learning Fen Ditton Community Primary School CB5 8SZ 148 Primary 30
Anglian Learning Howard Community Primary School IP326SA 185 Primary 31
Anglian Learning Joyce Frankland Academy, Newport CB11 3TR 1024 Secondary 9
Anglian Learning Linton Heights Junior School CB21 4XB 235 Junior 16
Anglian Learning Linton Village College cb21 4jb 900 Secondary 8
Anglian Learning Marleigh Primary Academy CB58BG 472 Primary
Anglian Learning Sawston Village College cb22 3bp 1130 Secondary 11
Anglian Learning Stapleford Community Primary School CB22 5BJ 204 Primary 11
Anglian Learning The Icknield Primary School CB22 3EA 203 Primary 21
Anglian Learning The Meadow Primary School CB21 4DJ 212 Primary 16
Anglian Learning The Netherhall School and Sixth Form Centre cb1 8nn 1200 Secondary 10
Anglian Learning The Pines IP28 8WL 177 Primary 10
Aurora Academies Trust City Academy Whitehawk BN2 5FL 399 Primary 60
Aurora Academies Trust Glenleigh Park Primary Academy TN39 4ED 388 Primary 35
Aurora Academies Trust King Offa Primary Academy TN39 4HS 450 Primary 28
Aurora Academies Trust Oakwood Primary Academy BN22 0SS 323 Primary
Bath and NE Somerset Bathampton Primary School BA2 6TQ 210 Primary 2
Bath and NE Somerset Batheaston Church School BA1 7EP 210 Primary 17
Bath and NE Somerset Combe Down Primary School BA2 5JQ 412 Primary 15
Bath and NE Somerset Freshford Church School BA2 7WE 150 Primary 7
Bath and NE Somerset Oldfield Park Junior School BA2 2JL 248 Junior 18
Bath and NE Somerset Paulton Junior School BS39 7QY 265 Junior 16
Bath and NE Somerset Ralph Allen School BA2 7AD 1307 Secondary 19
Bath and NE Somerset St Andrew's Church School BA1 2SN 206 Primary 19
Bath and NE Somerset St Martin's Garden Primary School BA2 2UN 222 Primary 42
Bath and NE Somerset St Michael's Junior Church School BA2 1RW 131 Junior 66
Bath and NE Somerset St Philip’s Primary School BA2 2BN 279 Primary 15
Bath and NE Somerset St Saviours Infant Church School BA16NY 136 Infant 11
Bath and NE Somerset St Saviours Junior Church School BA1 6TG 251 Junior 17
Bath and NE Somerset St Stephen's Church School BA1 5PZ 387 Primary 4
Bath and NE Somerset Swainswick Church School BA1 8DB 78 Primary 4
Bath and NE Somerset Twerton Infant School BA2 1QR 180 Primary 57
Bath and NE Somerset Widcombe Infant School BA2 4JG 180 Infant 8
Bath and NE Somerset Widcombe Junior School BA2 4JG 236 Primary 8
Birmingham Arden Primary School B11 4SF 697 Primary 38
Brighton and Hove Balfour Primary School BN1 6HB 860 Primary 10
Brighton and Hove Carden Nursery & Primary School BN1 8LU 359 Primary 35
Brighton and Hove Coldean Primary School BN1 9EN 321 Primary 31
Brighton and Hove Cottesmore St Mary Primary School BN3 6NB 450 Primary 20
Brighton and Hove Dorothy Stringer School bn1 6pz 1650 Secondary 15
Brighton and Hove Goldstone Primary School BN3 7JW 669 Primary 14
Brighton and Hove Hertford Junior School BN1 7FP 160 Junior 30
Brighton and Hove Stanford Junior School BN1 5PR 321 Junior 14
Brighton and Hove St John the Baptist Catholic Primary School BN2 0AH 200 Primary 34
Brighton and Hove St Luke's Primary School BN2 9ZF 620 Primary 15
Brighton and Hove St Margaret's Primary School Bn72hb 177 Primary 14
Brighton and Hove St Nicolas Primary School BN41 2LA 436 Primary 15
Brighton and Hove Woodingdean Primary School BN2 6BB 382 Primary 28
Bristol Redfield Educate Together Primary Academy BS5 9RH 386 Primary 27
Camden Gospel Oak Primary and Nursery School NW3 2JB 459 Primary 35
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Halfway CP School SA14 8SA 246 Primary 14
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Penygaer Primary School SA14 8RS 187 Primary 36
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Ysgol Bro Dinefwr SA19 6PE 1200 Secondary 14
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Ysgol Gymraeg Teilo Sant SA19 6LU 169 Primary 4
Carmarthenshire/Sir Gâr Ysgol Llangadog SA19 9HP 90 Primary
Celtic Cross Multi-Academy Trust Veryan Primary School TR2 5QA 54 Primary 17
Derbyshire Derby College Broomfield Hall DE7 6DN 1400 Secondary 35
Derbyshire Derby College Ilkeston Campus DE7 5JS 186 Secondary 0
Derbyshire Derby College Joseph Wright Centre DE1 3PA 2000 Secondary 35
Derbyshire Derby College The Roundhouse DE24 8JE 2221 Secondary 60
Derbyshire Stubbin Wood Nursery NG20 9AD Primary
Derbyshire Stubbin Wood School NG20 8QF 185 Special 45
Devon Braunton Academy EX33 2BP 781 Secondary 11
Doncaster Scawthorpe Sunnyfields Primary School DN5 9EW 318 Primary 14
Durham Aycliffe Village Primary School DL5 6LG 157 Primary 16
Durham Cockton Hill Infants School DL14 6XH 143 Infant 45
Durham Cockton Hill Junior School Dl14 6hw 230 Primary 51
Durham Croft Community School DH9 8PR 183 Special 72
Durham Crook Primary and Nursery School Dl158qg 460 Primary 41
Durham Durham Sixth Form Centre DH1 1SG 1844 Secondary 0
Durham Durham St Margarets CE Primary School DH1 4QB 415 Primary 8
Durham Escomb Primary School DL14 7SR 190 Primary 15
Durham Framwellgate Moor Primary School DH1 5BG 342 Primary 19
Durham Green Lane CE Primary DL12 8LG 295 Primary 20
Durham Hunwick Primary School DL15 0JX 110 Primary 12
Durham King James 1 Community Academy DL14 7JZ 961 Secondary 48
Durham Our Lady and St Thomas Catholic Primary School DL15 0PB 115 Primary 27
Durham Prince Bishops Community Primary DL14 8DY 182 Primary 46
Durham Red Rose Primary DH3 3NA 275 Primary 7
Durham Ribbon Academy SR79QR 600 Primary 28
Durham St Bede's Primary School DH76AB 102 Primary 26
Durham St Chad's Primary School DL14 0EP 85 Primary 15
Durham St Joseph's Coundon Primary School DL14 8NN 100 Primary 35
Durham Tanfield School DH9 8AY 658 Secondary 25
Durham The Durham Federation DH7 7NG 382 Secondary 38
Durham Thornley Primary School DH6 3DZ 168 Primary 40
Durham Toft Hill Primary DL14 0JA 187 Primary 13
Durham Tow Law Millennium Primary School dl13 4lf 95 Primary 46
Durham Wingate Community Nursery School TS28 5BD 69 Primary 0
Durham Witton Gilbert Primary School DH76TF 204 Primary 23
East Sussex All Saints Primary School TN39 5HA 180 Primary 40
East Sussex All Saints' & St Richard's Cof E Primary School TN21 9AE 95 Primary 16
East Sussex Barcombe Primary School BN8 5DN 130 Primary 8
East Sussex Catsfield Primary School TN33 9DP 100 Primary 15
East Sussex Chantry Community Primary School TN40 2AT 210 Primary 26
East Sussex Dallington Primary School TN21 9NH 112 Primary 7
East Sussex Ditchling (St. Margaret's) CE Primary and Nursery School BN6 8TU 182 Primary 2
East Sussex Forest Row Primary School RH18 5EB 165 Primary 20
East Sussex Hamsey Primary School BN8 4SJ 105 Primary 14
East Sussex Heathfield Community College TN21 8RJ 1500 Secondary 10
East Sussex Herstmonceux Church of England Primary School BN27 4LG 209 Primary 16
East Sussex Little Horsted Primary School TN225TS 126 Primary 6
East Sussex Newick Primary School BN84NB 230 Primary 10
East Sussex Peasmarsh Primary School TN31 6UW 83 Primary 22
East Sussex Pevensey & Westham CE Primary School BN24 5LP 414 Primary 15
East Sussex Plumpton Primary School BN7 3EB 113 Primary 10
East Sussex Ringmer Primary School BN8 5LL 296 Primary 10
East Sussex Robsack Wood Primary Academy TN38 9TE 505 Primary 14
East Sussex Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School TN35 5NA 240 Primary 15
East Sussex Sandown Primary School TN34 2AA 550 Primary 43
East Sussex Seaford Primary School BN25 2JF 417 Primary 13
East Sussex South Malling Primary and Nursery School BN7 2HS 255 Primary 15
East Sussex St Mary's Catholic Primary School TN6 2LB 218 Primary 5
East Sussex St Richard's Catholic College TN40 1SE 1039 Secondary 15
East Sussex The Haven Primary School BN23 5SW 435 Primary 26
East Sussex Willingdon Community School BN20 9QX 1000 Secondary 18
East Sussex Wivelsfield Primary School RH17 7QN 210 Primary 11
Edinburgh Cramond Primary School EH46PG 400 Primary
Edinburgh Currie Primary School EH14 5PU 520 Primary
Edinburgh James Gillespie’s High School EH91DD 1500 Secondary 6
Edinburgh St Thomas Of Aquin's High School EH3 9ES 794 Secondary 6
Essex Chase Lane Primary and Nursery School CO12 4NB 420 Primary 21
Futura Learning Partnership Aspire Academy BA2 5RF 38 Special 68
Futura Learning Partnership Cheddar Grove Primary School BS13 7EN 469 Primary 23
Futura Learning Partnership IKB Academy BS31 1SP 165 Secondary 16
Futura Learning Partnership Saltford C of E Primary School BS31 3DW 404 Primary 3
Futura Learning Partnership Sir Bernard Lovell Academy BS30 8TS 1010 Secondary 21
Futura Learning Partnership The Meadows Primary School BS30 6HS 150 Primary 9
Futura Learning Partnership Wellsway School BS31 1PH 1256 Secondary 13
Hampshire Castle Hill Primary School - Rooksdown Campus RG24 9XA 400 Primary 17
Hampshire Swaythling Primary School SO17 3SZ 210 Primary
Harris Federation Harris Academy Beckenham BR3 3SJ 1178 Secondary 19
Harris Federation Harris Academy Bermondsey SE16 3TZ 1020 Secondary 42
Harris Federation Harris Academy Chafford Hundred RM16 6SA 1499 Secondary 9
Harris Federation Harris Academy Chobham E20 1BD 1626 Secondary 32
Harris Federation Harris Academy Clapham SW4 8LD 591 Secondary 53
Harris Federation Harris Academy Falconwood DA16 2PE 1319 Secondary 11
Harris Federation Harris Academy Greenwich SE9 5EQ 1405 Secondary 27
Harris Federation Harris Academy Merton CR4 1BP 1374 Secondary 31
Harris Federation Harris Academy Ockendon RM15 5AY 1439 Secondary 22
Harris Federation Harris Academy Orpington BR5 4LG 628 Secondary 46
Harris Federation Harris Academy Peckham SE15 5DZ 626 Secondary 47
Harris Federation Harris Academy Purley CR2 6DT 1434 Secondary 36
Harris Federation Harris Academy Rainham RM13 9XD 894 Secondary 23
Harris Federation Harris Academy Riverside RM19 1QY 1026 Secondary 23
Harris Federation Harris Academy South Norwood SE25 6AE 2549 Secondary 28
Harris Federation Harris Academy St John's Wood NW8 0NL 1390 Secondary 47
Harris Federation Harris Academy Sutton SM2 5RD 1048 Secondary 10
Harris Federation Harris Academy Tottenham N17 9LN 1275 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 31
Harris Federation Harris Academy Wimbledon SW19 2JY 856 Secondary 33
Harris Federation Harris Boys Academy East Dulwich SE22 0AT 972 Secondary 32
Harris Federation Harris City Academy Crystal Palace SE19 2JH 1275 Secondary 26
Harris Federation Harris Garrard Academy DA18 4DW 1204 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 34
Harris Federation Harris Girls Academy Bromley BR3 1QR 1137 Secondary 19
Harris Federation Harris Girls Academy East Dulwich SE22 0NR 948 Secondary 34
Harris Federation Harris Invictus Academy Croydon CR0 2TB 1062 Secondary 38
Harris Federation Harris Junior Academy Carshalton SM5 2NS 359 Junior 21
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Beckenham BR3 3SJ 405 Primary 12
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Benson CR0 8RQ 201 Primary 31
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Coleraine Park N17 9XT 438 Primary 33
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Croydon CR0 3JT 397 Primary 37
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Crystal Palace SE20 8RH 385 Primary 32
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy East Dulwich SE22 8HA 392 Primary 15
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Haling Park CR2 6HS 370 Primary 27
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Kenley CR8 5NF 435 Primary 18
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Mayflower RM16 6SA 1036 Primary 15
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Merton CR4 1JW 502 Primary 33
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Peckham Park SE15 5TD 244 Primary 47
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Philip Lane N15 4AB 438 Primary 28
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Purley Way CR0 4FE 350 Primary 36
Harris Federation Harris Primary Academy Shortlands BR2 0HG 363 Primary 12
Harris Federation Harris Professional Skills Sixth Form SE25 6EJ 267 Secondary 0
Harris Federation Harris Westminster Sixth Form SW1H 9LH 915 Secondary 0
HEART Academies Trust, Bedford Bedford Academy MK429TR 1100 Secondary 36
HEART Academies Trust, Bedford Cauldwell School MK429DR 410 Primary 30
HEART Academies Trust, Bedford Shackleton Primary MK429LZ 450 Primary 32
HEART Academies Trust, Bedford Shortstown Primary MK420GS 383 Primary 26
Heart Education Trust, Norfolk Henderson Green Primary Academy NR5 8DX 193 Primary 47
Heart Education Trust, Norfolk Lingwood Primary Academy NR13 4AZ 247 Primary 12
Heart Education Trust, Norfolk Valley Primary Academy NR5 8XZ 158 Primary 57
Hertfordshire Beaumont School AL4 0XB 1500 Secondary 8
Hertfordshire Birchwood High School CM23 5BD 1420 Secondary 11
Highland Alness Academy IV17 0WA 466 Secondary 13
Highland Aviemore Primary School PH22 1SF 259 Primary 8
Highland Ben Wyvis Primary School IV7 8BE 285 Primary 20
Highland Bualnaluib Primary School IV22 2JH 34 Primary
Highland Dalneigh Primary School IV3 5AU 282 Primary 22
Highland Farr Primary School IV2 6XJ 58 Primary 0
Highland Grantown Grammar School PH26 3HU 363 Secondary 6
Highland Inverness High School IV3 5DZ 536 Secondary 29
Highland Inver Primary School IV20 1RX 36 Primary 61
Highland Mallaig High School PH41 4RG 110 Secondary
Highland Miller Academy Primary School KW14 7DH 280 Primary 16
Highland Milton of Leys Primary School IV2 6HF 352 Primary 3
Highland Mulbuie Primary School iv67rb 56 Primary
Highland Pennyland Primary School KW14 7NY 217 Primary 11
Highland Poolewe Primary school IV22 2LA 19 Primary
Highland Smithton Primary School IV2 7PD 480 Primary 20
Highland Tain Royal Academy IV19 1PS 590 Secondary 12
Highland Tomnacross Primary School IV4 7HW 112 Primary 13
Highland Ullapool High school IV26 2UN 195 Secondary 5
Highland Ullapool Primary School IV262UE 136 Primary 6
Kernow Multi-Academy Trust St Kew Primary School PL30 3ER 81 Primary 25
Leicester and Leicestershire Avenue Primary School LE2 3EJ 600 Primary 22
Leicester and Leicestershire Barley Croft Primary School LE4 0UT 365 Primary 42
Leicester and Leicestershire Caldecote Community Primary School LE3 1FF 600 Primary 39
Leicester and Leicestershire Evington Valley Primary School LE5 5LL 351 Primary 18
Leicester and Leicestershire Folville Junior School LE3 1EE 340 Junior 33
Leicester and Leicestershire Green Lane Infant School LE5 3GG 322 Infant 8
Leicester and Leicestershire Hastings High School LE10 2QE 830 Secondary 9
Leicester and Leicestershire Highfields Primary School LE2 0UU 379 Primary 22
Leicester and Leicestershire King Richard III Infant and Nursery School LE3 5PA 256 Infant 26
Leicester and Leicestershire Mellor Community Primary School LE4 5EQ 584 Primary 22
Leicester and Leicestershire New College Leicester LE3 6RN 960 Secondary 49
Leicester and Leicestershire Overdale Junior & Infant Schools LE2 3YA 477 Primary 10
Leicester and Leicestershire Parks Primary School LE3 9NZ 468 Primary 43
Leicester and Leicestershire Rolleston Primary School LE2 9PT 420 Primary 46
Leicester and Leicestershire Sandfield Close Primary School LE4 7RE 345 Primary 13
Leicester and Leicestershire Shaftesbury Community Junior School LE3 0QE 240 Junior 31
Leicester and Leicestershire Sparkenhoe Community Primary School LE2 0NE 420 Primary 26
Leicester and Leicestershire Spinney Hill Primary School LE5 5EZ 700 Primary 17
Leicester and Leicestershire St Mary's Fields Primary School LE3 2DH 432 Primary 22
Leicester and Leicestershire Stokes Wood Primary School LE3 9BX 450 Primary 32
Leicester and Leicestershire Taylor Road Primary School LE12JP 730 Primary 32
Leicester and Leicestershire Uplands Infant School LE2 0DR 429 Infant 15
Leicester and Leicestershire Uplands Junior L.E.A.D. Academy LE2 0DR 470 Primary 23
Leicester and Leicestershire Wyvern Primary School LE4 7HH 401 Primary 16
Leigh Academies Trust Bearsted Primary Academy and Snowfields Academy ME14 5GA 272 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 30
Leigh Academies Trust Cherry Orchard Primary Academy da10 1ad 443 Primary 14
Leigh Academies Trust Dartford Primary Academy - Infant site Da1 1te 671 Infant 16
Leigh Academies Trust Dartford Primary Academy - Junior site DA1 1SQ 360 Primary 15
Leigh Academies Trust Eastcote Primary Academy DA16 2ST 236 Primary 4
Leigh Academies Trust Ebbsfleet Academy da10 0bz 684 Secondary 32
Leigh Academies Trust Hartley Primary Academy DA3 8BT 452 Primary 9
Leigh Academies Trust Hayesbrook Academy TN9 2PH 477 Secondary 25
Leigh Academies Trust High Halstow Primary Academy ME3 8TF 211 Primary 12
Leigh Academies Trust Horsmonden Primary Academy TN12 8NJ 154 Primary 10
Leigh Academies Trust Inspiration Academy Da1 5TF 300 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 28
Leigh Academies Trust Langley Park Primary Academy ME17 3FX 415 Primary 15
Leigh Academies Trust Leigh Academy Blackheath SE3 8SY 900 Secondary 18
Leigh Academies Trust Leigh Academy Rainham ME8 8GS 420 Secondary 16
Leigh Academies Trust Longfield Academy DA3 7PH 1011 Secondary 29
Leigh Academies Trust Marden Primary Academy TN12 9JX 285 Primary 31
Leigh Academies Trust Mascalls Academy TN12 6LT 1291 Secondary 17
Leigh Academies Trust Milestone Academy DA3 8JZ 326 Special 30
Leigh Academies Trust Molehill Primary Academy ME15 7ND 299 Primary 48
Leigh Academies Trust Oaks Primary Academy ME15 9AX 212 Primary 40
Leigh Academies Trust Paddock Wood Primary Academy TN12 6JE 599 Primary 17
Leigh Academies Trust Peninsula East Primary Academy ME3 9HR 254 Primary 30
Leigh Academies Trust Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School ME1 3EL 1461 Secondary 9
Leigh Academies Trust Snowfields Academy - Cranbrook Campus TN17 2PJ 50 Special 40
Leigh Academies Trust Stationers' Crown Woods Academy se9 2pt 1613 Secondary 13
Leigh Academies Trust Strood Academy ME2 2SX 1324 Secondary 30
Leigh Academies Trust The Halley Academy SE3 8EP 895 Secondary 30
Leigh Academies Trust The Hundred of Hoo Academy Primary ME3 9HH 360 Primary 21
Leigh Academies Trust The Hundred of Hoo Academy Secondary ME3 9HH 1200 Secondary 21
Leigh Academies Trust The Hundred of Hoo Nursery ME3 9HH 96 Special
Leigh Academies Trust The Leigh Academy DA1 1QE 1379 Secondary 21
Leigh Academies Trust The Leigh UTC DA1 5TF 430 Secondary 28
Leigh Academies Trust Tree Tops Primary Academy ME15 9EZ 295 Primary 57
Leigh Academies Trust Wilmington Academy DA2 7DR 1355 Secondary 16
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Backwell Junior School BS48 3JJ 240 Junior 1
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Backwell School BS483BX 1750 Secondary 8
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Bishop Sutton Primary School BS39 5XD 146 Primary 8
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Chew Valley School BS40 8QB 1150 Secondary 10
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Flax Bourton Primary School BS48 1UA 207 Primary 9
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Gordano School BS20 7QR 2106 Secondary 6
Lighthouse Schools Partnership High Down Schools BS20 6DY 635 Primary 9
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Northleaze Primary School BS41 9NG 221 Primary 0
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Portishead Primary School BS20 7DB 417 Primary 7
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Stanton Drew Primary School BS39 4EQ 59 Primary 16
Lighthouse Schools Partnership St Peter's Primary School BS20 6BT 630 Primary
Lighthouse Schools Partnership West Leigh Infant School BS48 3NG 157 Infant 1
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Whitchurch Primary School BS14 0PT 200 Primary 25
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Winford Primary School BS40 8AD 206 Primary 4
Lighthouse Schools Partnership Yatton Schools BS49 4HJ 338 Junior 13
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Beauchamp City Sixth Form LE1 6JL 794 Secondary 0
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Beauchamp College LE2 5TP 2222 Secondary 8
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Brocks Hill Primary School LE2 5WP 421 Primary 6
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Broom Leys Primary School LE67 4DB 612 Primary 20
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Castle Rock School LE67 4BR 1253 Secondary 20
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Hallam Fields Primary School LE4 3LL 140 Primary 14
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Highcliffe Primary Academy LE4 3DL 402 Primary 8
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Humphrey Perkins School LE12 8JU 773 Secondary 16
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Judgemeadow Community College LE5 6HP 1308 Secondary 16
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Martin High School LE7 7EB 815 Secondary 12
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Riverside Primary Academy LE4 4JU 487 Primary 12
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust Sir Jonathan North College LE2 6FU 1187 Secondary 25
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust The Cedars Academy LE4 4GH 1000 Secondary 18
Lionheart Multi-Academy Trust The Newbridge School LE67 3SJ 797 Secondary 19
Manchester Ashbury Meadow Primary School M11 3NA 485 Primary 37
Manchester Castlefield Campus M15 5AL 128 Secondary 67
Manchester Cheetham CE Community Academy M89FR 670 Primary 37
Manchester Heald Place Primary School M14 7PN 648 Primary 41
Manchester Lancasterian School M20 2XA 180 Special 60
Manchester Our Lady's R.C. High School M9 0RP 980 Secondary 45
Manchester Southern Cross School M22 4AB 145 Secondary 65
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Beechen Cliff School BA2 4RE 1307 Secondary 10
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Buckler's Mead School BA21 4NH 742 Secondary 27
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Clutton Primary School BS39 5RA 151 Primary 11
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Critchill School BA11 4LB 45 Special 31
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Dundry Primary School BS41 8JE 92 Primary 14
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Farrington Gurney Primary School BS39 6TY 101 Primary 7
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Hayesfield Girls' School and Mixed Sixth Form BA2 3LA 1468 Secondary 8
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Hemington Primary School BA3 5XU 34 Primary 36
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership High Littleton Primary School BS39 6HF 179 Primary 15
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Leigh on Mendip School BA3 5QQ 100 Primary 10
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Midsomer Norton Primary School BA3 2DR 276 Primary 26
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Norton Hill Primary School BA3 2UD 95 Primary 14
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Norton Hill School BA3 4AD 1851 Secondary 14
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Peasedown St John Primary BA2 8SL 448 Primary 24
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Preston School Academy BA21 3JD 923 Secondary 16
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Shoscombe Church Primary School BA2 8NB 112 Primary 15
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Somervale School BA3 2JD 629 Secondary 21
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership St John's Church of England Primary School Radstock BA3 2JN 423 Primary 9
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership St Julian's Church School BA2 8QS 110 Primary 4
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership St Marks C of E School BA1 6ND 258 Secondary 32
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership St Mary's Primary School Timsbury BA2 0JR 147 Primary 26
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Trinity Church School BA3 3DE 185 Primary 32
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Welton Primary School BA3 2AG 171 Primary 17
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Westfield Primary School BA3 3XX 427 Primary 23
Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership Writhlington School BA3 3NQ 1006 Secondary 22
Moray Anderson’s Primary School IV36 1DB 255 Primary 10
Moray Forres Academy IV36 1FG 840 Secondary 10
Moray New Elgin Primary School IV30 6DP 414 Primary 20
Moray Pilmuir Primary School IV36 1HD 134 Primary 23
Moray Speyside High School AB38 9QU 500 Secondary 6
Moray St Gerardine Primary School IV31 6JX 310 Primary 10
Newport/Casnewydd Alway Primary School NP19 9QP 420 Primary 55
Newport/Casnewydd Caerleon Comprehensive School NP18 1NF 1600 Secondary 10
Newport/Casnewydd Jubilee Park Primary School NP10 9NL 372 Primary 7
Newport/Casnewydd Llanmartin Primary School NP18 2HB 170 Primary 26
Newport/Casnewydd Lliswerry High School NP19 4RP 1100 Secondary 29
Newport/Casnewydd Maesglas Primary School NP20 3DG 275 Primary 48
Newport/Casnewydd Maindee Primary School NP20 3QT 519 Primary 33
Newport/Casnewydd Malpas Court School NP20 6NS 225 Primary 6
Newport/Casnewydd Marshfield Primary School CF3 2UW 452 Primary 3
Newport/Casnewydd Pentrepoeth Primary School NP108JN 480 Primary 7
Newport/Casnewydd Rogerstone Primary School NP10 9YX 520 Primary 10
Newport/Casnewydd St Julian's High School NP19 7XU 1500 Secondary 20
Newport/Casnewydd St. Julians Primary School NP19 7UB 687 Primary 17
Newport/Casnewydd Ysgol Gyfun Gwent is Coed NP108BX 500 Secondary 16
Newport/Casnewydd Ysgol Gymraeg Casnewydd NP18 2LN 350 Primary 20
Norfolk Sheringham Woodfields School NR26 8ND 147 Special 47
North Star Community Trust Enfield Heights Academy EN3 5BY 201 Primary 37
North Star Community Trust Heron Hall Academy EN3 4SA 1048 Secondary 32
North Star Community Trust Kingfisher Hall Primary Academy EN3 7GB 443 Primary 33
North Star Community Trust Woodpecker Hall Academy N9 8DR 882 Primary 32
Nottingham Claremont Primary and Nursery School NG5 1BH 420 Primary 33
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Arena SE25 4QL 497 Secondary 58
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Aspinal M18 7NY 200 Primary 50
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Bank Leaze BS11 0SN 215 Primary 55
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Blakenhale Infants and Junior School B33 0UN 619 Primary 51
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Boulton B21 0RE 244 Primary 37
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Brightstowe BS11 0EB Secondary
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy Brislington BS4 5EY Secondary
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Broadoak OL6 8QG 402 Primary 59
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Byron CR5 2XE 202 Primary 21
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Clarksfield OL4 1NG 460 Primary 37
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Connaught BS4 1NH 403 Primary 56
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Coulsdon CR5 1ES 929 Secondary 26
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Don Valley S9 3TY 950 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 46
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Enfield EN3 7XH 783 Secondary 47
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Fir Vale S4 8GA 415 Primary 79
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Foundry B18 4LP 224 Primary 62
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Hadley EN3 4PX 1569 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 46
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Harpur Mount M9 5XR 429 Primary 59
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Henderson Avenue DN15 7RW 660 Primary 42
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Hobmoor B25 8FD 498 Primary 54
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Immingham DN40 1JU 626 Secondary 29
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Isle of Sheppey, East Campus ME12 3JQ 901 Secondary 48
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Isle of Sheppey, West Campus ME12 2BE 588 Secondary 48
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Johanna SE1 7RH 213 Primary 48
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - John Williams BS14 9BU 872 Secondary 35
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Leesbrook OL4 5JE 790 Secondary 39
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Limeside OL8 3SB 460 Primary 51
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Lister Park BD8 7ND 953 Secondary 36
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Long Cross BS11 0LP 497 Primary 60
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Longmeadow BA14 7HE 117 Primary 42
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Lords Hill SO16 8FA 764 Secondary 41
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Marksbury Road BS3 5JL 382 Primary 32
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Mayfield SO19 9NA 877 Secondary 36
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Media City UK M50 3UQ 874 Secondary 46
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - New Oak BS14 9SN 204 Primary 46
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Nunsthorpe DN33 1AW 435 Primary 65
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Oldham OL8 4JZ 1458 Secondary 46
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Parkwood DN17 1SS 353 Primary 55
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Pinewood RM5 2TX 357 Primary 34
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Putney SW15 1LY 189 Primary 31
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Ryelands SE25 4XG 446 Primary 36
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Shirley Park - Long Lane campus CR0 7AR 375 Primary 40
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Shirley Park - Stroud Green campus CR0 7BE 625 Primary 40
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Short Heath Primary B23 5JP 467 Primary 42
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Silvertown E16 2TX 407 Secondary 38
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Skinner Street ME7 1LG 379 Primary 57
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - South Bank SE1 7HS 717 Secondary 56
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy Temple M8 8SA Primary
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Warndon WR4 9PE 597 Primary 45
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Watermead S5 8RN 417 Primary 53
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Wintringham DN32 0AZ 898 Secondary 45
Oasis Multi-Academy Trust Oasis Academy - Woodview B15 2HU 407 Primary 57
Other Independent Schools Forest School E17 3PY 1500 Mixed: Primary and Secondary
Other Independent Schools Sherborne Girls DT9 3QN 490 Secondary
Oxfordshire Caldecott Primary School OX14 5HB 413 Primary 22
Oxfordshire Long Furlong Primary School OX14 1XP 223 Primary 3
Oxfordshire St. Nicolas Primary School OX14 1HB 410 Primary 14
Oxfordshire West Witney Primary School OX28 5FZ 426 Primary 14
Oxfordshire Windmill Primary School OX3 8NG 630 Primary 9
Oxfordshire Wootton St Peter's Primary School OX1 5HP 84 Primary 6
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Broad Haven CP School SA62 3JT 96 Primary 7
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Coastlands CP School SA62 3SZ 100 Primary 11
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Fenton Community Primary School SA611BZ 420 Primary 28
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Golden Grove School SA71 4DP 389 Primary 21
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Johnston School SA62 3PY 265 Primary 18
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Lamphey Primary School SA71 5NW 214 Primary 8
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Mary Immaculate Catholic Primary School SA611PH 199 Primary 18
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Pennar Community School sa72 6sl 273 Primary 22
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Portfield Special School SA611BS 167 Special 38
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Prendergast Primary School SA61 2RE 417 Primary 9
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Saundersfoot Community Primary School SA69 9HB 208 Primary 5
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro St Aidans School SA62 4PS 70 Primary
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Tenby CIW Primary School SA708BZ 256 Primary
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Bro Ingli SA42 0TL 112 Primary 4
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Brynconin SA66 7TF 72 Primary 9
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Casblaidd SA62 5LZ 50 Primary
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Gymunedol Croesgoch SA62 5JT 94 Primary 10
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Penrhyn Dewi - Campws Aidan SA62 6TS 55 Primary 3
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Penrhyn Dewi - Campws Non SA62 6NU 161 Primary 8
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol Penrhyn Dewi VA - Campws Dewi SA62 6QH 428 Secondary 9
Pembrokeshire/Sir Penfro Ysgol y Frenni SA413QH 176 Primary 8
Perth and Kinross Crieff Primary School PH7 3SE 370 Primary 11
Perth and Kinross Errol Primary School PH2 7QB 200 Primary 2
Perth and Kinross Fairview School PH1 1DF 69 Special
Perth and Kinross Invergowrie Primary School DD2 5AD 172 Primary 4
Perth and Kinross Kenmore Primary school PH15 2HL 31 Primary
Perth and Kinross Moncreiffe Primary School PH2 0AJ 150 Primary
Perth and Kinross Oakbank Primary School PH1 1NA 406 Primary
Perth and Kinross Perth Grammar School PH15AZ 750 Secondary
Perth and Kinross Stanley Primary School PH1 4LT 110 Primary 23
Reading Thameside Primary School RG4 8DB 400 Primary 22
River Learning Trust Charlbury Primary School OX7 3TX 185 Primary 8
Roseland Multi-Academy Trust Falmouth School TR11 4LH 987 Secondary 20
Roseland Multi-Academy Trust The Roseland Academy TR2 5SE 647 Secondary 12
Roseland Multi-Academy Trust Treviglas Academy TR7 3JA 957 Secondary 17
Rotherham Aughton Early Years Centre S26 3XH 170 Primary 0
Rotherham Bramley Sunnyside Junior School S66 3QW 335 Primary 19
Rotherham Broom Valley Community School S60 2QU 399 Primary 36
Rotherham Newman School - Additional Resource Site S60 3LX 32 Special 40
Rotherham Newman School - Whiston Main Site S60 3LX 60 Special 45
Rotherham St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Dinnington S25 2QD 133 Primary 39
Sheffield Abbey Lane Primary School S8 0BN 585 Primary 13
Sheffield Athelstan Primary School S13 8HH 603 Primary 29
Sheffield Ballifield Community Primary School S13 9HH 480 Primary 12
Sheffield Bankwood Primary School S14 1LW 399 Primary 80
Sheffield Brunswick Community Primary School S13 7RB 461 Primary 33
Sheffield Coit Primary School S35 1WH 206 Primary 11
Sheffield Ecclesall Primary S11 7LG 600 Primary 5
Sheffield Ecclesfield Primary School S35 9UD 409 Primary 24
Sheffield King Edward VII Upper School S10 2PW 1090 Secondary 32
Sheffield Mossbrook School S8 8JR 135 Special 53
Sheffield Mundella Primary School S8 8SJ 410 Primary 14
Sheffield St Thomas of Canterbury School S8 7TR 207 Primary 9
Sheffield Watercliffe Meadow Community Primary School S5 7HL 535 Primary 53
Sheffield Whiteways Primary School S4 8EX 508 Primary 49
Sheffield Woodthorpe Primary School S13 8DA 439 Primary 61
Sheffield Wybourn Community Primary School S2 5ED 512 Primary 61
Somerset Christ Church C of E First School BA11 5AJ 211 Primary 45
Somerset Frome College BA11 2HQ 1136 Secondary 25
Somerset Hugh Sexey C of E Middle School BS28 4ND 600 Middle 12
Somerset Oakfield Academy BA11 4JF 642 Middle 24
Somerset St. Benedict's C of E Junior School BA6 9EX 207 Primary 34
Somerset St Louis Catholic Primary School BA11 3AP 213 Primary 14
Somerset Trinity C of E First School BA11 4LB 296 Primary 17
South West Essex Community Education Trust Chadwell St Mary Primary School RM16 4DH 208 Primary 37
South West Essex Community Education Trust Deneholm Primary School RM16 2SS 417 Primary 21
South West Essex Community Education Trust Marshalls Park Academy RM1 4EH 1134 Secondary 21
South West Essex Community Education Trust Orsett Heath Academy RM16 2QH 239 Secondary 18
South West Essex Community Education Trust Stifford Clays Primary School RM16 2ST 649 Primary 17
South West Essex Community Education Trust William Edwards School RM16 3NJ 1232 Secondary 13
Spencer Academies Trust Arnold Hill Spencer Academy NG5 6NZ 1578 Secondary 17
Spencer Academies Trust Ashwood Spencer Academy DE24 8FT 539 Primary 57
Spencer Academies Trust Brackensdale Spencer Academy DE22 4BS 417 Primary 36
Spencer Academies Trust Castleward Spencer Academy DE1 2RJ 37 Primary 40
Spencer Academies Trust Chellaston Fields Spencer Academy DE73 6WS 145 Primary 19
Spencer Academies Trust Chetwynd Spencer Academy NG9 6FW 421 Primary 4
Spencer Academies Trust Clover Leys Spencer Academy DE73 6WS 42 Primary
Spencer Academies Trust Derby Moor Spencer Academy DE23 2FS 1680 Secondary 24
Spencer Academies Trust Fairfield Spencer Academy NG9 7HB 649 Primary 20
Spencer Academies Trust Farnborough Spencer Academy NG11 8JW 884 Secondary 39
Spencer Academies Trust George Spencer Academy NG9 7EW 1644 Secondary 15
Spencer Academies Trust Glenbrook Spencer Academy NG8 4PD 394 Primary 49
Spencer Academies Trust Heanor Gate Spencer Academy DE75 7RA 1354 Secondary 27
Spencer Academies Trust Highfields Spencer Academy DE23 3UX 165 Primary 4
Spencer Academies Trust Hilton Spencer Academy DE65 5GH 654 Primary 17
Spencer Academies Trust Inkersall Spencer Academy S43 3SE 353 Primary 38
Spencer Academies Trust John Port Spencer Academy DE65 6LU 1946 Secondary 12
Spencer Academies Trust Long Field Spencer Academy LE13 0BN 909 Secondary 16
Spencer Academies Trust Portland Spencer Academy NG8 4HB 427 Primary 42
Spencer Academies Trust Rosecliffe Spencer Academy NG12 4JE 243 Primary 10
Spencer Academies Trust Rushcliffe Spencer Academy NG2 7BW 1995 Secondary 10
Spencer Academies Trust St Giles Spencer Academy DE21 6BT 145 Special 54
Spencer Academies Trust Sunnyside Spencer Academy NG9 4HQ 198 Primary 50
Spencer Academies Trust The Mease Spencer Academy DE65 5LX 85 Primary 14
Spencer Academies Trust Wyndham Spencer Academy DE24 0EP 474 Primary 38
Stour Vale Multi-Academy Trust Earls High School B63 3SL 1200 Secondary 30
Stour Vale Multi-Academy Trust Northfield Road Primary DY2 9ER 399 Primary 38
Stour Vale Multi-Academy Trust Redhill High School DY8 1JX 1224 Secondary 16
Stour Vale Multi-Academy Trust Ridgewood High School DY8 3NQ 720 Secondary 19
Sutton Robin Hood Junior School Sm1 1rl 360 Junior 20
Swansea/Abertawe Birchgrove Comprehensive School SA7 9NB 593 Secondary 30
Swansea/Abertawe Bishopston Comprehensive School SA3 3JP 1095 Secondary 6
Swansea/Abertawe Bishopston Comprehensive School Sports Hall SA3 3JP 1095 Secondary 6
Swansea/Abertawe Bishopston Primary School SA33EN 290 Primary 8
Swansea/Abertawe Bishop Vaughan Catholic School SA6 7QG 1200 Secondary 26
Swansea/Abertawe Blaenymaes Primary School SA5 5LW 270 Primary 65
Swansea/Abertawe Brynmill Primary School SA2 0BU 290 Primary 10
Swansea/Abertawe Casllwchwr Primary School SA46TU 222 Primary 17
Swansea/Abertawe Cefn Hengoed Community School SA1 7HX 740 Secondary 26
Swansea/Abertawe Christchurch Primary School SA1 3UA 160 Primary
Swansea/Abertawe Clwyd Community Primary SA5 7AZ 339 Primary 53
Swansea/Abertawe Crwys Primary School SA4 3PU 127 Primary
Swansea/Abertawe Dunvant Primary School SA2 7SN 350 Primary 6
Swansea/Abertawe Gendros Primary School SA5 8DB 272 Primary 31
Swansea/Abertawe Glais Primary School SA7 9EY 110 Primary 8
Swansea/Abertawe Glyncollen Primary School SA66QF 180 Primary 9
Swansea/Abertawe Gowerton Secondary School SA4 3DL 1200 Secondary 13
Swansea/Abertawe Hafod Primary School SA1 2LT 250 Primary 30
Swansea/Abertawe Hendrefoilan Primary school SA2 7LF 240 Primary 4
Swansea/Abertawe Mayals Primary School SA3 5JP 250 Primary 14
Swansea/Abertawe Morriston Comprehensive School SA6 6NH 1010 Secondary 26
Swansea/Abertawe Olchfa School SA27AA 1898 Secondary 10
Swansea/Abertawe Oystermouth Primary School SA3 4BE 212 Primary
Swansea/Abertawe Penclawdd Primary School SA4 3JT 145 Primary 17
Swansea/Abertawe Pengelli Primary School SA44GY 100 Primary 15
Swansea/Abertawe Penllergaer Primary School SA4 9DB 356 Primary
Swansea/Abertawe Pennard Primary School SA3 2AD 170 Primary 5
Swansea/Abertawe Pentrechwyth Primary School SA1 7AP 154 Primary 41
Swansea/Abertawe Pentrehafod Comprehensive SA1 2NN 988 Secondary 30
Swansea/Abertawe Penyrheol Comprehensive SA4 4FG 870 Secondary 21
Swansea/Abertawe Plasmarl Primary School Sa6 8lh 175 Primary 47
Swansea/Abertawe Pontarddulais Comprehensive School SA4 8PD 850 Secondary 18
Swansea/Abertawe Pontarddulais Primary School SA48JD 440 Primary 22
Swansea/Abertawe Portmead Primary School SA5 5LA 222 Primary 56
Swansea/Abertawe Sea View Community Primary School SA1 6TZ 242 Primary 57
Swansea/Abertawe St Helen's Primary School SA1 3TY 230 Primary 30
Swansea/Abertawe St Joseph's Cathedral School Sa12be 480 Primary
Swansea/Abertawe St Thomas Community Primary School SA1 8EZ 415 Primary
Swansea/Abertawe Terrace Road Primary School SA1 6JD 292 Primary 37
Swansea/Abertawe Trallwn Primary School SA7 9UJ 250 Primary 50
Swansea/Abertawe Tre Uchaf Primary School sa4 6QB 220 Primary 22
Swansea/Abertawe YGG Llwynderw SA3 5LS 350 Primary 2
Swansea/Abertawe Ysgol Crug Glas SA1 1QA 55 Special 38
Swansea/Abertawe Ysgol Gymraeg Pontybrenin SA46AU 600 Primary 10
Swansea/Abertawe Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Bryniago Sa48JA 200 Primary 10
Swansea/Abertawe Ysgol Pen y Bryn SA6 7PA 180 Special 46
Tees Valley Collaborative Trust Bishopton Centre TS23 3HB 65 Secondary 65
Tees Valley Collaborative Trust Errington Primary TS11 7BL 247 Primary 23
Tees Valley Collaborative Trust Prior Pursglove College TS14 6BU 1400 Secondary 0
Tees Valley Collaborative Trust Stockton Sixth Form College TS19 0QD 500 Secondary 0
Telford and Wrekin Hollinswood Primary School and Nursery TF3 2EP 409 Primary 30
The Cam Academy Trust Comberton Village College CB23 7DU 1970 Secondary 8
The Partnership Trust Castle Primary School BS31 2TS 322 Primary 42
The Partnership Trust Marksbury C of E Primary School BA2 9HS 92 Primary 12
The Partnership Trust Pensford Primary School BS39 4AA 84 Primary 18
The Partnership Trust Roundhill Primary School BA2 1LG 356 Primary 41
The Priory Learning Trust East Huntspill Primary Academy TA9 3PT 85 Primary 40
The Priory Learning Trust Pawlett Primary School Academy TA6 4SB 70 Primary 28
The Priory Learning Trust Priory Community School Academy BS226BP 1531 Secondary 16
The Priory Learning Trust St Anne's Church Academy - West Wick Site BS24 7JU 392 Primary 15
The Priory Learning Trust West Huntspill Primary Academy TA9 3QE 103 Primary 46
The Priory Learning Trust Worle Community School BS22 8QS 1365 Secondary 27
Tower Hamlets Harry Gosling Primary School E1 1NT 457 Primary 36
Unity Schools Partnership Abbots Green Academy IP32 7PJ 476 Primary 45
Unity Schools Partnership Breckland School IP27 0PE 548 Secondary 18
Unity Schools Partnership Burton End Primary Academy CB9 9DE 411 Primary 57
Unity Schools Partnership Castle Manor Academy CB9 9JE 714 Secondary 25
Unity Schools Partnership Churchill Special School CB9 0LD 64 Special 20
Unity Schools Partnership Clements Primary School CB9 8NJ 245 Primary 51
Unity Schools Partnership County Upper School IP32 6RF 806 Secondary 12
Unity Schools Partnership Coupals Primary Academy CB9 0LB 337 Primary 55
Unity Schools Partnership Ditton Lodge Primary School CB8 8BL 191 Primary 52
Unity Schools Partnership Felixstowe School IP11 9QR 1226 Secondary 22
Unity Schools Partnership Glemsford Primary Academy CO10 7RF 245 Primary 47
Unity Schools Partnership Horringer Court Middle School IP33 2EX 301 Middle 16
Unity Schools Partnership Houldsworth Valley Primary Academy CB8 0PU 324 Primary 59
Unity Schools Partnership Kedington Primary Academy CB9 7QZ 203 Primary 47
Unity Schools Partnership Langer Primary Academy IP11 2HL 132 Primary 76
Unity Schools Partnership Laureate Primary Academy CB8 0AN 241 Primary 46
Unity Schools Partnership Newmarket Academy CB8 0EB 807 Secondary 18
Unity Schools Partnership Place Farm Academy CB9 8HF 390 Primary 57
Unity Schools Partnership Samuel Ward Academy CB9 0LD 1221 Secondary 13
Unity Schools Partnership Sir Bobby Robson School IP3 9NF 58 Special 62
Unity Schools Partnership Sir Peter Hall Special School IP32 7PJ 30 Special
Unity Schools Partnership St. Edward’s Church of England Academy RM7 9NX 571 Secondary 29
Unity Schools Partnership Steeple Bumpstead Primary School CB9 7ED 173 Primary 47
Unity Schools Partnership Sybil Andrews Academy IP32 7QB 681 Secondary 11
Unity Schools Partnership The Bridge School IP8 3ND 163 Special 66
Unity Schools Partnership Thomas Gainsborough School CO10 0NH 1581 Secondary 17
Unity Schools Partnership Tollgate Primary School IP32 6DG 307 Primary 76
Unity Schools Partnership Wells Hall Primary School CO10 0NH 469 Primary 21
Unity Schools Partnership Westfield Primary Academy CB9 0BW 391 Primary 57
Unity Schools Partnership Westley Middle School IP33 3JB 431 Middle 21
Unity Schools Partnership Wickhambrook Primary Academy CB8 8XN 189 Primary 53
Unity Schools Partnership Woodhall Primary School CO10 1ST 391 Primary 60
Wensum Trust Acle Academy NR13 3ER 523 Secondary 21
Wensum Trust Alderman Peel High School NR23 1RB 559 Secondary 20
Wensum Trust Arden Grove Infant and Nursery School NR6 6QA 214 Infant 11
Wensum Trust Burnham Market Primary School PE31 8JA 97 Primary 23
Wensum Trust Firside Junior School NR6 5NF 358 Junior 18
Wensum Trust Garrick Green Infant School NR6 7AL 150 Infant 19
Wensum Trust Heather Avenue Infant School NR6 6LT 128 Infant 13
Wensum Trust Hellesdon High School NR6 5SB 1568 Secondary 21
Wensum Trust Kinsale Junior School NR6 5SG 254 Junior 17
Wensum Trust Lodge Lane Infant School NR6 7HL 181 Infant 11
Wensum Trust Wells-next-the-Sea Primary and Nursery School NR23 1JG 218 Primary 24
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust Bere Regis School BH20 7DB 135 Primary 16
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust Damers First School DT1 3DF 468 Primary 21
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust Dorchester Middle School DT1 2HS 582 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 22
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust St Osmunds Middle School DT1 2DZ 715 Mixed: Primary and Secondary 16
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust The Purbeck School BH20 4PF 1080 Secondary
Wessex Multi-Academy Trust The Thomas Hardye School DT1 2ET 2103 Secondary 14
Wiltshire Alderbury & West Grimstead Primary School SP5 3BD 153 Primary 8
Wiltshire Bellefield Primary School BA14 8TE 320 Primary 30
Wiltshire Bratton Primary School BA13 4RL 137 Primary 14
Wiltshire Brinkworth Earl Danby's Primary School SN15 4HU 160 Primary 9
Wiltshire Broad Town Primary school SN4 7RE 61 Primary 10
Wiltshire Chapmanslade CE VA Primary School BA13 4AN 99 Primary 11
Wiltshire Colerne Primary School sn14 8du 247 Primary 5
Wiltshire Collingbourne Primary School SN8 3UH 95 Primary 10
Wiltshire Crudwell Primary School SN16 9ER 129 Primary
Wiltshire Frogwell Primary School SN14 0DG 192 Primary 35
Wiltshire Heddington Primary School SN11 0PJ 74 Primary 19
Wiltshire Kington St Michael Primary School SN146JG 141 Primary
Wiltshire Luckington Community School SN14 6NU 50 Primary 14
Wiltshire Lyneham Primary School SN15 4QJ 350 Primary 15
Wiltshire Matravers School BA133QH 900 Secondary
Wiltshire Mere Primary School BA126EW 2 Primary 20
Wiltshire Sambourne Primary School BA128LF 114 Primary
Wiltshire Stanton St Quintin Primary & Nursery School SN14 6DQ 72 Primary
Wiltshire St John's Catholic Primary School BA14 9EA 307 Primary 11
Wiltshire St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Malmesbury SN16 9BB 128 Primary 21
Wiltshire St Mary's Primary School, Purton SN5 4AR 336 Primary
Wiltshire St Michael's Primary School SN8 2BP 202 Primary 6
Wiltshire Urchfont Primary School SN10 4RA 95 Primary
Wiltshire Walwayne Court Primary School BA14 9DU 272 Primary 22
Wiltshire Wardour Catholic Primary School SP3 6RF 86 Primary
Wiltshire Winsley CE Primary School BA15 2JN 138 Primary 7
Windsor and Maidenhead Furze Platt Senior School SL6 2BS 1507 Secondary 15
Windsor and Maidenhead Kings Court First School SL4 2NE 167 Primary 10
Windsor and Maidenhead Queen Anne Royal Free C of E First School SL4 3EH 150 Primary 7
Wirral South Wirral High School CH62 8EH 1048 Secondary 30